Michael Kors Jewelry Set MKC1700SET

• Jewelry set made of 925 sterling silver
• Includes necklace, stud earrings, and hoops
• Set with white stones
• Pendant as a locket with a hinged design
• Spring ring clasp for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Michael Kors Jewelry Set MKC1700SET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors Luxury Silver Jewelry Set Mkc1700Set (Necklace, 2 Earrings)
The luxury silver jewelry set MKC1700SET by Michael Kors includes una a refined necklace paired with two elegant earrings, designed to enhance any outfit with style and sophistication. Made with high-quality materials, these pieces offer una lasting shine and a design without tempo, perfect for special occasions or to add a touch of class to everyday looks. A valuable investment that combines elegance and versatility, ideal for those seeking a distinctive and refined accessory.
in stock
prodImage
£372.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jewelry set made of 925 sterling silver
Includes necklace, stud earrings, and hoops
Set with white stones
Pendant as a locket with a hinged design
Spring ring clasp for easy handling

Price History

1M
Michael Kors Jewelry Set MKC1700SET
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1656CZ040
£80.00
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1656CZ040Compare 2 Prices
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1206AN040
£64.39
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1206AN040Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1548AN710
£112.07
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1548AN710Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MKC1206AN710
£58.64
Michael Kors MKC1206AN710Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors Bracelet MKJ7834710
£274.00
Michael Kors Bracelet MKJ7834710Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors Earring MKC1035AN710
£56.57
Michael Kors Earring MKC1035AN710Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC164100710
£62.00
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC164100710Compare 2 Prices
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1571AN710
£92.00
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1571AN710Compare 2 Prices
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1518A2791
£130.00
Michael Kors Bracelet MKC1518A2791Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors Jewelry Set MKC1700SET
prodImage
£372.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel