Michael Kors Gorgeous Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
from £21.95to £65.006 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fragrance note: Jasmine Sambac, tuberose, ylang, orange blossom, smoke, cedarwood, guaiac wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Gorgeous Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Michael Kors

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors Gorgeous! Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray 30ml
Michael Kors Gorgeous! Eau de Parfum Women's Perfume Spray 30ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Gorgeous! Eau de Parfum
Michael Kors Gorgeous! Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens Gorgeous Eau de Parfum 30ml - Orange - One Size 6b883c7c-de4d-45f4-ad7d-6634a7cf1571
Gorgeous is a floral woody musk for women, which was launched in 2021 Michael Kors. The fragrance opens with to notes of Pink Pepper and Mandarin Orange; middle notes of Tobacco, Orange Blossom, Jasmine Sambac, Tuberose and Ylang Ylang; and base notes of Guaiac Wood, Tonka Bean, Cedar, Benzoin, Cashmeran, Styrax and Suede. The fragrance combines playful spices, pretty floral notes with some sweet Tonka Bean and Tobacco to add a deliberate roughness. It's a fragrance that manages to deliver on it's name, and deliver something that is wonderfully gorgeous, especially in the cooler weather of Autumn and Spring.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.05
£40.04
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors Splendida Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml shopify_IT_10056773402904_51611774353688
Celebration of women and their independent and confident spirit, MICHAEL KORS GORGEOUS! is a bold floral and woody fragrance that knows how to make an impression. Invigorating and refreshing, this fragrance captures the essence of feminine confidence and the importance of feeling good in your own skin.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Viktor & Rolf Flowerbomb Bloom Dressing Table Water vaporizador – 30 ml I7-NWXI-UETO
Launched by the design house of Viktor and Rolf in the year 2005 This floral fragrance has a blend of pomegranate, mandarin, freesia, damask rose, jasmine, moutain air, and woody notes It is recommended for romantic wear.
prodImage
£65.00
£79.46
Shipping: £14.46
with shipping: £14.46
More offers
Michael Kors GORGEOUS 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Michael Kors GORGEOUS 30ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Jasmine Sambac, tuberose, ylang, orange blossom, smoke, cedarwood, guaiac wood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Gorgeous Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
valentinaventures
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel