Michael Jordan Legend Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Price History
• Fragrance notes: Lavender, Bergamot, Anise, Tea, Leather, Patchouli, Lichen, Cedar, Coffee, Amber, Musk
• Fragrance family: aromatic, woody
• Target audience: for him
• Content: 100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Michael Jordan Legend Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(3.4 oz - 100 ml, Men) Michael Jordan Legend by Michael Jordan - Cologne Spray 3.4 oz OPC-PMVMWJ5-NEW
Cast a spell on others with the Michael Jordan Legend from Michael Jordan which was introduced in 1997 for men. The refreshing fragrance evokes...
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
Michael Jordan Legend by Michael Jordan EDT Spray 3.4 oz OPC-PQKRNX-NEW
Cast a spell on others with the Michael Jordan Legend fromMichael Jordan which was introduced in 1997 for men. The refreshingfragrance evokes...
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Michael Jordan Legend Michael Jordan EdT 3.4 oz / e 100 ml FRX488832EBUK
Michael Jordan Legend Michael Jordan EdT 3.4 oz / e 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Lavender, Bergamot, Anise, Tea, Leather, Patchouli, Lichen, Cedar, Coffee, Amber, Musk
Fragrance family: aromatic, woody
Target audience: for him
Content: 100 ml

Price History

1M
Michael Jordan Legend Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Very good and value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/08/2019
|
Really like this one and get compliments from others. Will definitely buy again
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/01/2017
|
Awesome
Four Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/11/2015
|
Smells really good and stays on long but don't put too much as it's strong
it's a nice aftershave, If you're familiar with Rochas Man you're ...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/05/2015
|
it's a nice aftershave, If you're familiar with Rochas Man you're gonna like this one too as they're very similar. Longevity around 6-7 hours. Projection is decent during the first 3 hours.
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2015
|
Great stuff
With reviews from

Michael Jordan Legend Eau de Cologne 100 ml Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
coco-chahine
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel