Michael Jordan 23 Eau de Cologne 100 ml

Manufacturer: Michael Jordan
from £32.00to £51.493 offersManufacturer: Michael Jordan
• Fragrance Family: Floral
• Content: 100 ml
• For Men
• Fresh Note
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Jordan 23 Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael jordan Michael Jordan 23 eau de cologne - 100ml shopify_IT_15350196076868_55862389506372
Discover the fragrance Michael Jordan 23 EDC - 100ml, una fragranza exclusive signed by legendary basketball champion Michael Jordan. This eau de cologne, conceived for the modern and dynamic man, embodies the energy, determination, and charisma that have made number 23 a global icon. The olfactory composition of Michael Jordan 23 EDC opens with fresh citrus notes that give una an energizing and lively sensation, followed by an aromatic heart that equilibra strength and elegance. The warm and persistent base gives una a unique signature, ideal for chi who wants to stand out with class on every occasion. The 100ml bottle, with an essential yet refined design, reflects the unmistakable style of Michael Jordan and makes this perfume perfect also as a gift idea for sports enthusiasts and collectors. Its practicality makes it suitable for daily use, offering una long-lasting freshness that accompanies you throughout the day. Choose Michael Jordan 23 EDC to best express your personality, drawing inspiration from one of the greatest athletes of all time. Una fragranza designed for chi who lives with passion, competitive spirit, and the desire to leave a mark.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Michael jordan Michael Jordan 23 EdC - 100ml shopify_IT_9789460087064_50385408065816
Michael Jordan 23 EdC - 100 ml a masculine fragrance that combines elegance and dynamism in an iconic bottle, perfect for the modern and confident man©. This eau de cologne releases fresh and enveloping notes, with a refined balance between citrus scents and woody accents, giving a feeling of energy and vitality throughout the day. Its long-lasting formulation guarantees optimal persistence, ideal for accompanying every moment, from work to free time. The contemporary design and the reference to the legendary athlete make it a distinctive choice, capable of expressing strength, style and personality. A fragrant investment for those who want to leave an indelible mark.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Michael Jordan 23 by Michael Jordan Eau De Cologne Spray 3.4 oz OPC-PQKVBF-NEW
This spectacular cologne was created by Michael Jordan, in 2004.Its extraordinary scent includes a mixture of magnolia, grapefruit,musk, geranium,
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Floral
Content: 100 ml
For Men
Fresh Note

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Jordan 23 Eau de Cologne 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel