MEXX Woman Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Manufacturer: MEXX
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 40 ml
- lively-feminine fragrance
- fragrance of lemon, bergamot, blackcurrant, rose, jasmine, violet, sandalwood, cedar, and amber
Price History
1M
MEXX Woman Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MEXX
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mexx Woman EDT W 40 ml shopify_IT_8869075779908_47943493321028
Mexx Donna EDT W 40 ml una fragrance elegante and modern, designed for the dynamic and refined woman. This eau de toilette combines fresh and floral notes, enhancing the personality with a touch of refined femininity. Its light formula guarantees una long-lasting effect, maintaining una a sensation of freshness throughout the day. Compact and practical, the 40 ml package is ideal to always carry with you, perfect for quick touch-ups on any occasion. Mexx Donna EDT expresses a harmonious balance between liveliness and sweetness, making it una the versatile choice both for daily use and for special moments. Una fragrance that captivates with originality and delicacy, enhancing naturale feminine elegance.

£17.00
Shipping: Free
Mexx Woman Eau de Toilette 40 ml Fresh and Elegante Feminine Perfume shopify_IT_9750239346968_50175091278104
Mexx Donna EDT 40 ml a feminine fragrance elegante and fresh, perfect for those who want a versatile perfume to wear on any occasion. This eau de toilette combines floral and fruity notes, offering a harmonious and delicate bouquet that envelops the skin lightly. Its refined composition enhances femininity, giving a feeling of freshness and lasting vitality. The 40 ml format is ideal for those looking for practicality and comfort, allowing you to always carry a touch of style and sophistication with you. Mexx Donna EDT an excellent choice for modern women who like to stand out with discretion and authenticity.
in stock

£17.00
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mexx Donna - Edt - Volume: 40 Ml shopify_IT_10073904840984_51648987005208
Discover Woman EDT by Mexx, a refined and feminine fragrance of 40 ml, ideal for enhancing every moment of the day. This eau de toilette offers a perfect balance between floral freshness and delicate notes, enveloping the wearer in an aura of natural elegance. Light and long-lasting, it ensures a una prolonged feeling of well-being, making it the perfect choice for dynamic and confident women. A sophisticated essence that enhances personality with a unique style.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mexx Woman EDT - 40 ml shopify_IT_9641183347012_49468867936580
Let yourself be enveloped by this fragrance that will put you in a good mood all day long. The women's eau de toilette Mexx Woman New is the expression of optimism and a feeling of absolute happiness.

£19.00
Shipping: Free
Mexx Woman EDT, 40 ml 9O-2XO6-FJ6C
Mexx fragrance Ladies fragrance 40 ml EDT Top note: Bergamot

£31.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mexx Woman EDT 40ml shopify_IT_10039429497112_51571577913624
Mexx Woman EDT 40ml is a una refined and modern feminine fragrance, perfect for the dynamic and self-assured woman. Its harmonious composition blends fresh and floral notes, providing a una feeling of lightness and vitality throughout the day. The compact 40ml size is ideal for carrying with you, ensuring a una persistent and enveloping fragrance. A versatile perfume that enhances every moment, highlighting elegance and charm with a touch of authenticity.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| lively-feminine fragrance |
| fragrance of lemon, bergamot, blackcurrant, rose, jasmine, violet, sandalwood, cedar, and amber |
| 40 ml |
Price History
1M
MEXX Woman Eau de Toilette 40 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price