MEXX Woman Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: MEXX
from £24.00to £28.004 offersManufacturer: MEXX
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 40 ml
• lively-feminine fragrance
• scent of lemon, bergamot, blackcurrant, rose, jasmine, violet, sandalwood, cedar, and amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MEXX Woman Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MEXX

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mexx Woman EDP 40ml shopify_IT_10039429103896_51571577520408
Mexx Woman EDP 40ml is a una sophisticated and feminine fragrance, designed to enhance everyday elegance. Its fresh and enveloping notes create a perfect balance between energy and sweetness, giving una a feeling of vitality and confidence. The 40ml size is ideal for those seeking una a refined scent to carry with them at all times. Perfect for any occasion, this eau de parfum highlights the modern and dynamic personality of the wearer, offering una a lasting and pleasant trail.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Mexx Woman Eau de Parfum Spray 40 ml ZQ-E1CU-9KG1
Designer / Manufacturer: Mexx Fragrance Line: Woman Product Type: EDP Spray Content Quantity: EDP Spray 40ml For Her
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
Mexx Woman EDP - 40 ml shopify_IT_9536446300484_49155298787652
Let yourself be enveloped by this fragrance that will put you in a good mood all day long. The women's eau de parfum Mexx Woman New is the expression of optimism and a feeling of absolute happiness.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Mexx Woman EDP bottle 40ml shopify_IT_10041791185176_51576710988056
Let yourself be enveloped by this fragrance that will put you in a good mood all day long. The eau de parfum for women Mexx Woman New is the expression of optimism and the feeling of absolute happiness.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
lively-feminine fragrance
scent of lemon, bergamot, blackcurrant, rose, jasmine, violet, sandalwood, cedar, and amber
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M
MEXX Woman Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
JMJ Team Cosmetics
prodImage
£27.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel