MEXX Woman Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Manufacturer: MEXX
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 30 ml
- Fragrance note: Floral and fresh
- Top note: Mandarin orange, silk flower
- Heart note: Water lily, silk flower, pink Nerium oleander
- Base note: Virginia cedar
Price History
1M
MEXX Woman Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MEXX
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mexx Black for women EDP - 30 ml shopify_IT_9536446857540_49155299344708
Every woman deserves a bouquet of beautiful flowers. The eau de parfum Mexx Ice Touch Man (2014) is like a bouquet of flowers intertwined with the most intoxicating floral notes that, together, create a blend full of sensuality and femininity with a touch of romance.

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Mexx Black Woman EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9376997310788_48728478941508
Never miss the chance to become the regina of the evening. In just a few seconds, the women's eau de parfum Mexx Black Woman will crown you as una wonderful creature before whose magic everyone will have to surrender.

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Mexx Black Woman EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_9750239936792_50175098552600
Mexx Black Woman EDP 30 ml a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance designed for the modern and confident woman. This eau de parfum combines sensual notes of vanilla and musk with delicate floral nuances, creating a harmonious balance that enhances every moment of the day. Its persistent composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, keeping the perfume alive without the need for continuous touch-ups. The bottle elegante and compact, ideal for always carrying with you, making it perfect for those who want a touch of class on every occasion. Mexx Black Woman is the ideal choice for those looking for a distinctive and refined fragrance, capable of enhancing personality and femininity with style and elegance.
in stock

£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Mexx Inspired Nature Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_15092956266820_54769041998148
Treat yourself to a touch of freshness, not just on scorching summer days. Women's eau de parfum Mexx Inspired Nature will envelop you in a scent imbued with citrus notes that will recharge you with energy and stimulate your senses.

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Floral and fresh |
| Top note: Mandarin orange, silk flower |
| Heart note: Water lily, silk flower, pink Nerium oleander |
| Base note: Virginia cedar |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M
MEXX Woman Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price