MEXX Fresh Splash For Her Eau de Toilette 15 ml

Manufacturer: MEXX
MEXX Fresh Splash For Her Eau de Toilette 15 ml
from £9.85to £13.995 offersManufacturer: MEXX
• Fragrance note: Floral-fruity
• Top note: Peach, mandarin orange
• Heart note: Jasmine, violet
• Base note: Musk, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MEXX Fresh Splash For Her Eau de Toilette 15 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MEXX

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mexx Fresh Splash for Her Eau de Toilette
Mexx Fresh Splash for Her Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: Free
Mexx Fresh Splash For Woman Eau De Toilette 15ml Spray
Mexx Fresh Splash For Woman Eau De Toilette 15ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Mexx Fresh Splash Wom Edt Va 15ml 1S-EIR2-04E4
Mexx Fresh Splash Wom Edt Va 15ml
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
Mexx Fresh Splash Wom Edt Va 15ml
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mexx Fresh Splash For Him Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray,
Mexx Fresh Splash For Him Eau De Toilette 30ml Spray,, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance note: Floral-fruity
Top note: Peach, mandarin orange
Heart note: Jasmine, violet
Base note: Musk, cedarwood

Price History

1M 3M
MEXX Fresh Splash For Her Eau de Toilette 15 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel