Metabo SDS-max Asphalt Chisel 400x90 mm 62338400

Manufacturer: Metabo
from £119.992 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• SDS-max Asphalt Chisel 400 x 90 mm
• Specially hardened steel and unique surface treatment for long service life and productive work
• Suitable for road construction and hard soil
• Breaking through or surface renovation of asphalt or hard substrates
• Not suitable for concrete
Show all product details
Best Prices
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£119.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 623384000 SDS-Max Asphalt Cutter, Green, 400 x 90 mm B00069L9WS
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 623384000 SDS-Max Asphalt Cutter, Green, 400 x 90 mm 3000100950
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SDS-max Asphalt Chisel 400 x 90 mm
Specially hardened steel and unique surface treatment for long service life and productive work
Suitable for road construction and hard soil
Breaking through or surface renovation of asphalt or hard substrates
Not suitable for concrete
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel