Memo Paris Les Echappées Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Memo Paris
Memo Paris Les Echappées Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £245.00to £249.003 offersManufacturer: Memo Paris
• 10-20% perfume oil concentration for long-lasting fragrance
• Compatible with Memo Paris Granada care products
• Sensual floral aromas of orange, jasmine, and pomegranate
• Captivating composition celebrating belief in love and zest for life
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Memo Paris Les Echappées Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Memo Paris

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Memo Paris Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml shopify_IT_9750236430616_50175040848152
Memo Paris Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml a distinctive perfume that embodies elegance and adventure. This unisex fragrance opens with fresh and spicy notes that recall the vibrant energy of the city of Granada. At the heart a refined bouquet of flowers and exotic spices is revealed, creating a harmonious and enveloping balance. The warm, musky base gives depth and persistence, ensuring long-lasting on the skin. Ideal for those looking for a unique and sophisticated essence, Memo Paris Granada perfect to accompany every moment with class and originality. The 75 ml bottle represents the ideal balance between elegance and practicality, making it a precious gift or a personal must-have.
in stock
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Memo Paris Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml shopify_IT_14892213174596_54014785421636
Memo Paris Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml is a floral perfume for women. Every niche fragrance has its own story, and that of Granada Eau de Parfum is set at midnight in the gardens ofAlhambra, in the red castle. The wandering breeze of this perfume brings to mind a memory of love beneath the gushing jets of the fountains, rustling, yet silent as marble. "With closed eyes and outstretched hands, I implore you to lull me, oh song of Jasmine, and to take me in your arms, my Orange Blossom. The wood of your guitars smells of una An unforgettable fragrance and cries in the glow of the moon. Your scents are dark like those of your gypsies: their skirts stir my heart. Hear my voice calling you. Granada. Tonight I will be faithful to you. Your sky dominates my world...my only light." Let this Eau de Parfum guide you through dreams and discover the magic of perfumes. Memo Paris.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Memo Paris Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml c329b399-b977-4c13-993c-f1c40ec4ccb8
Memo Paris Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml is a floral perfume for women. Every niche fragrance has its own story and that of Granada Eau de Parfum is set at midnight in the gardens of the Alhambra, in a red castle. The wandering breeze of this perfume brings to mind a memory of love under the gushing jets of the fountains, rustling, yet silent as marble. "With my eyes closed and my hands outstretched I implore you to lull me, oh song of Jasmine, and that you take me in your arms, my Orange Blossom. The Wood of your guitars smells of an unforgettable fragrance and cries in the glow of the Moon. Your scents are dark like those of your gypsies: their skirts shake my heart. Listen to my voice calling you. Granada. Tonight I will be faithful to you. Your sky dominates my world...my only light." Let this Eau de Parfum guide you through dreams and discover the magic of Memo Paris perfumes.
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-20% perfume oil concentration for long-lasting fragrance
Compatible with Memo Paris Granada care products
Sensual floral aromas of orange, jasmine, and pomegranate
Captivating composition celebrating belief in love and zest for life

Price History

1M
Memo Paris Les Echappées Granada Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel