Memo Paris Cuirs Nomades Moroccan Leather Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Price History
• Fragrance with 10-20% perfume oil concentration for long-lasting enjoyment
• Compatible with Memo Paris Moroccan Leather skincare products
• Unisex scent with notes of musk, vetiver, iris, and ylang-ylang
• Inspired by blue palms, orange trees, and the Medina
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Memo Paris Cuirs Nomades Moroccan Leather Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Unisex Perfume Memo Paris EDP 75 ml Moroccan Leather OPC-PCW79QC-NEW
Let the 100% original Unisex Perfume Memo Paris EDP Moroccan Leather (75 ml) surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...
prodImage
£179.80
£189.80
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Memo Moroccan Leather EDP - 75ml
Memo Moroccan Leather EDP - 75ml a unisex perfume that captures the vibrant and mysterious essence of Morocco. This high-end fragrance opens with aromatic notes of spicy leather, flanked by accents of saffron and pink pepper, giving a strong and sophisticated character. The heart reveals floral and balsamic nuances, while the persistent base of precious woods and amber gives an enveloping and lasting charm. Perfect for those who want to stand out with elegance and originality, Moroccan Leather expresses a harmonious balance between strength and refinement. The 75ml package combines practicality and style, making this eau de parfum an ideal purchase for everyday use or special occasions.
in stock
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
Memo Moroccan Leather EDP - 75ml shopify_IT_9579433591108_49277970612548
Memo Paris Moroccan Leather Eau de Parfum 75 ml is a unisex leather fragrance. A unique niche perfume, inspired by the indigo alleys of Chefchaouen, Morocco, Moroccan Leather Eau de Parfum combines the floral character of Iris fields and the fresh breeze of Orange Blossom with a warm touch of Musk and Tonka Bean, to reveal a leather and una exceptional, lively and deep fragrance. Memo Paris knew, again una time, giving body to an entire world through perfume.
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Memo Moroccan Leather 75 ml Eau de Parfum Unisex bb7778f2-8ac8-44e0-bd34-7fe1665c96b4
Memo Moroccan Leather — Eau de Parfum Unisex Moroccan and sensual woods, rich leather. A captivating Orient. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: aldehydes, bergamot, orange blossom Heart notes: iris, violet, floral notes Base notes: leather, musk, tonka bean, amber Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Chi loves intense, sophisticated Moroccan leather.
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance with 10-20% perfume oil concentration for long-lasting enjoyment
Compatible with Memo Paris Moroccan Leather skincare products
Unisex scent with notes of musk, vetiver, iris, and ylang-ylang
Inspired by blue palms, orange trees, and the Medina

Price History

1M 3M
Memo Paris Cuirs Nomades Moroccan Leather Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel