Meinl HCS Cymbal Set HCS141620
- Complete cymbal set: 14" Hi-Hat, 16" Crash, 20" Ride
- Made from durable brass alloy
- Played by professional drummers
- Diameter: 14" Hi-Hat, 16" Crash, 20" Ride
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl HCS Cymbal Set HCS141620
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mennekes Plug 13212
£72.99

Mennekes Coupling 14212
£81.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl HCS Complete Cymbal Set - 14" Hihat, 16" Crash, 20" Ride HCS141620

£239.04
Shipping: Free
Meinl HCS Cymbal Set 20" Ride,16" Crash,14" HiHat - Cymbal Set 166427

£240.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Complete cymbal set: 14" Hi-Hat, 16" Crash, 20" Ride |
| Made from durable brass alloy |
| Played by professional drummers |
| Diameter: 14" Hi-Hat, 16" Crash, 20" Ride |
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl HCS Cymbal Set HCS141620
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products