Medisana CM 835

Price History
• Cosmetic mirror
• 12x LEDs
• Stand
• 2x rotatable mirror surfaces
• Mirror surface: 12 cm
• Weight: 375 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medisana CM 835
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEDISANA CM 835 2in1 LED Make-Up Mirror with 5x Magnifying Mirror- White, White 10298626
- The 12 LED lights let you ace your makeup even on gloomy days- The 5x magnifying mirror is perfect for when you need to get those brows looking sharp- Its battery-powered and cordless design means you can move it from room to room
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Medisana CM 835 LED Makeup Mirror, Double-Sided 5x Magnification Vanity Mirror with 12 Ring Lights, Battery Powered, Chrome Desktop Cosmetic Mirror
5x magnification: High-definition glass enlarges details for precise makeup, tweezing or contact lenses while normal mirror shows full face LED ring light: 12 daylight-white LEDs create a uniform halo with no shadows, suitable for flawless make up and skincare in dim bathrooms Swivelling mirrors: Flip 360 degrees between true image and 5× close-up, smooth hinge lets you find the perfect angle without wobble Chrome desktop style: Free standing mirror with elegant plated stand with stable weighted base adds a premium touch to vanity or bathroom countertop Battery operated: Runs on 3 × AAA cells (included) for cord-free use, compact 16.9 × 8 × 19 cm mirror packs easily for travel and dorm rooms
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Medisana Cosmetic mirror with lighting CM 835
The cosmetic mirror with lighting Medisana CM 835 the ideal ally for your beauty routine. Equipped with an integrated LED light that guarantees optimal visibility, it allows you to apply make-up with precision even in poorly lit environments. The compact and modern design fits perfectly into any environment, offering practicality and style. The high-quality reflective surface ensures a sharp and faithful image, facilitating every detail of make-up or facial care. Thanks to its functionality and ease of use, this mirror is perfect for both everyday use and for those who want professional results at home. An essential accessory to enhance your beauty every day.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Medisana Cosmetic mirror with CM 835 lighting
The Medisana Cosmetic Mirror with Lighting CM 835 is the ideal ally for una flawless beauty routine. This premium mirror offers optimal magnification, ensuring una detailed view for applying makeup, shaving, or taking care of your skin with precision. The integrated LED lighting provides una naturale and even light, making it easier to apply makeup even in poorly lit environments. The elegante and compact design fits perfectly into any setting, while the stable and adjustable struttura allows for comfortable and personalized use. Thanks to high-quality materials, the CM 835 ensures durability and practicality. An essential product for chi who wants professional results right at home, enhancing every detail of your face with ease and style.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
12x LEDs
Stand
2x rotatable mirror surfaces
Mirror surface: 12 cm
Dimensions
Weight:375 g

Price History

1M 3M
Medisana CM 835
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel