Medicube Zero Pore Pad 2.0

Price History
• Toner Pads
• Effect: Exfoliation, pore refinement, sebum control, hydration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medicube Zero Pore Pad 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Medicube - Zero Pore Pad 2.0 (70 pads) OPC-PP28CGT-NEW
Description Experience the ultimate solution for clear and radiant skin with Medicube - Zero Pore Pad 2.0 . This innovative product features 70...
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Medicube Zero Pore Pad 2.0 x70
Medicube Zero Pore Pad 2.0 x70, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Medicube Zero Pore Pads 2.0 Exfoliating Pads 7688281
Dual-textured exfoliating pads that gently remove dead skin cells and excess oil while refining skin texture. Powered by AHA/BHA/PHA to help unclog pores, smooth roughness, and control sebum. The embossed side exfoliates, while the soft side hydrates and tones—making it an easy all-in-one step for clearer, more balanced skin. Formulated to target enlarged pores, these pads help tighten and refine skin texture, leaving your complexion looking smoother and more refined. Each pad features a unique dual-sided design—an embossed side to gently exfoliate and remove dead skin cells, and a smooth side to refine and hydrate the skin. This ensures a thorough yet non-irritating skincare step. Suitable for all skin types. Suitable for use on sensitive skin. Benefits: pore blurring. Format: pad. Usage instructions: 1. After cleansing, use the embossed side to gently wipe over the entire face. 2. Follow with the softer side to lightly massage and smooth the skin. 3. Finish by patting in any remaining essence until fully absorbed for best results. Suitable for vegetarians. Cruelty free. Includes 70 pads. EAN: 8800256108374.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.00
£28.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Zero Pore Pad 2.0
Exfoliating pads cleanse, moisturize and help visibly shrink pores for smoother and more even skin.
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Medicube Zero Pore Pad 155 g
Medicube Zero Pore Pad 2.0 is a una exfoliating facial wipe for special condition skin. An innovative scrub in the form of practical soaked pads, perfect for una deep exfoliating care. Zero Pore Pad 2.0 combines lactic acid and salicylic acid to gently remove dead skin cells, smooth the skin, and reduce sebum production, thus improving the appearance of pores. The addition of citrus plant extracts enhances antioxidant and anti-inflammatory properties, while panthenol, centella asiatica, and evening primrose extract provide soothing, regenerating, and moisturizing effects. With 70 pieces in each package, this treatment is ideal for combination, oily, and problematic skin, giving una visibly fresher and more even skin.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Medicube Exfoliating Toning Pads Zero (Pore Pad) 70 Pieces
The Zero Exfoliating Toning Pads by Medicube, packaged in 70 pieces, offer a gentle exfoliating action and effective skin toning. Enriched with soothing and purifying ingredients, they help visibly reduce enlarged pores, improving skin texture and providing an even and radiant complexion. Ideal for a complete una skincare routine, these pads facilitate cell renewal and maintain hydration, ensuring una fresh, smooth, and revitalized skin every day. Perfect for those seeking professional results at home.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Medicube Zero Pore Pad 2.0 shopify_IT_15351718052164_55868984099140
Medicube Zero Pore Pad 2.0 is una exfoliating facial wipe for skin with special conditions. An innovative scrub in the form of practical soaked pads, perfect for una deep exfoliating care. Zero Pore Pad 2.0 combines lactic acid and salicylic acid to gently remove dead skin cells, smooth the skin, and reduce sebum production, thus improving the appearance of pores. The addition of citrus plant extracts enhances antioxidant and anti-inflammatory properties, while panthenol, centella asiatica, and evening primrose extract provide a soothing, regenerating, and moisturizing action. With 70 pieces in each package, this treatment is ideal for combination, oily, and problematic skin, giving una visibly fresher and more even skin.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toner Pads
Effect: Exfoliation, pore refinement, sebum control, hydration

Price History

1M 3M
Medicube Zero Pore Pad 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
foylesupplyco
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £4.95
Dealon
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel