Medicube Deep Vita C Pad

Manufacturer: Medicube
from £15.30to £32.358 offersManufacturer: Medicube
• Deep Vita C Pad
• Key Ingredients: Vitamin C, Niacinamide, PHA, Peptides
• Benefits: Brightening, moisturizing, gentle exfoliation
• Contents: 70 pads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medicube Deep Vita C Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Medicube Deep Vita C Facial Pads, Vitamin C Toner Pads for Uneven Skin Tone, 500,000PPM of vitamin water & 3 types of vitamin, Hydrating & Resurfacing (70 sheets) RF-3LGK-6B9S
Medicube Deep Vita C Pad is infused with a bottle of 7-day Dark Spot Ampoule, effectively swiping away visible dark spots and blemishes, giving you a clearer and more even complexion. With 500,000PPM of vitamin water and 3 types of vitamin, this functional pad provides radiance and glow over face, leaving your skin with a radiant and youthful appearance. The embossed side of the pad provides gentle exfoliation, helping to remove dead skin cells and unclog pores, while the silky side gives your skin a final polishing touch, leaving it refreshed and revitalized. After cleansing, simply swipe the pad across your face using the embossed side, then follow up with the silky side for a final touch. Lightly pat to enhance absorption, and within 7 days, you'll notice visible fading of spots and blemishes, revealing a clearer and more luminous complexion. Everyone has skin concerns. But not everyone finds the right solution. By working with dermatologists, we research the most effective formula and develop using the best ingredients.
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Medicube Deep Vita C Facial Pads, Vitamin C Toner Pads for Uneven Skin Tone, 500,000PPM of vitamin water & 3 types of vitamin, Hydrating & Resurfacing (70 sheets) RF-3LGK-6B9S
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MEDICUBE Deep Vita C Pad 70 Pads (150 g) SH-V7D9-KFZS
Cleansing pads
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
MEDICUBE Deep Vita C Pad 70 Pads (150 g) SH-V7D9-KFZS
Cleansing pads
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
Medicube Deep Vita C Pad 150gr 70 Pads
Elevate your skincare routine with Medicube's Deep Vita C Pads, a multi-tasking set of 70 pre-soaked toner pads. This all-in-one treatment delivers instant brightening and gentle exfoliation, powered by a stable Vitamin C derivative and nutrient-rich Sea Buckthorn Water. Its dual-action formula combines Polyhydroxy Acids (PHA) to slough away dead skin without irritation and Niacinamide to refine pores and strengthen the skin barrier.Dermatologist-tested, vegan, and non-comedogenic, it is suitable for all skin types, including sensitive and blemished. The dual-sided pad enhances results: use the textured side for gentle exfoliation and the smooth side for maximum absorption of the hydrating ingredients like Panthenol and Beta-Glucan. Clinical data shows 100% of users saw improvements in pigmentation, hydration, and exfoliation in 4 weeks, with visible radiance boosts and reduced dead skin in just 7 days. Fade dark spots, boost moisture, and reveal a luminous, even-toned complexion with this simple, effective step. Use consistently morning and night for optimal results, and always follow with sunscreen during the day.
2 days
prodImage
£23.00
£26.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Medicube Deep Vita C 70 pads shopify_IT_10056766128408_51611767046424
Medicube - Deep Vita C Pad - illuminating and toning pads for facial care. Their yellow color is a natural pigment derived from sea buckthorn extract, which, thanks to its beneficial properties, soothes irritation and reduces the proliferation of bacteria responsible for acne formation. The vitamin C in the formula neutralizes the harmful effects of free radicals, improves skin tone, and strengthens the skin's hydrolipid barrier. Niacinamide prevents pigmentation and visibly reduces pores. Meanwhile, lactic acid gently exfoliates dead skin cells, reduces imperfections, and restores the correct pH balance of the skin. Panthenol further soothes redness and irritation.|| Swipe the pad over clean, dry facial skin, avoiding the area around the eyes and mouth. On areas that require more intensive una care, apply the pad with greater pressure or leave it on the skin for 5-10 minutes. Distribute the residue of the essence on the skin with your fingertips, then continue with your skincare routine.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Medicube Deep Vita C Pad shopify_IT_15075654172996_54695966081348
Medicube Deep Vita C Pad is una Brightening facial wipe for tired and stressed skin. The brightening and toning facial pads, enriched with natural and targeted ingredients, offer una Complete skin care. The delicate yellow color of Deep Vita C Pad comes from sea buckthorn extract, noto For its soothing properties, which relieve irritation and fight the growth of acne-causing bacteria. Vitamin C protects skin from free radicals, while skin tone appears visibly more even and the hydrolipidic barrier is strengthened. The addition of niacinamide combats hyperpigmentation and reduces enlarged pores, while lactic acid gently exfoliates the skin, improving texture and restoring the proper level of moisture. pH. Panthenol completes the soothing action, calming redness and irritation for una healthy, smooth and glowing skin.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
MediCube Deep Vita C Toner Pads - Niacinamide, Vitamin C, 70 Count 1382155151
Toner pads brighten pigmentation and hydrate skin with Vitamin C and Niacinamide for a radiant glow. Key Features Effectively reduces the appearance of dark spots and hyperpigmentation. Provides instant radiance with a vitamin-rich, brightening formula. Deeply hydrates and enhances skin elasticity for a youthful look. Versatile use as a toner, gentle exfoliant, or spot treatment mask. Usage After cleansing, swipe a pad across your face, focusing on pigmented areas. For intensive care, use as a mask on dark spots for 5-10 minutes.
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deep Vita C Pad
Key Ingredients: Vitamin C, Niacinamide, PHA, Peptides
Benefits: Brightening, moisturizing, gentle exfoliation
Contents: 70 pads

Price History

1M 3M
Medicube Deep Vita C Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Medicube Official
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
Blooming Camellia
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel