MediaRange USB Flexi-Drive 32GB

Manufacturer: MediaRange
from £6.29to £61.986 offersManufacturer: MediaRange
• USB stick with 32 GB storage capacity
• USB 2.0 port for fast data transfer
• Read speed of up to 13-17 MB/s
• Write speed of up to 5-7 MB/s
• Rotating mechanism without a detachable cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MediaRange USB Flexi-Drive 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MediaRange Swivel Flash Drive Thumb Pen drive Stick 32GB USB 2.0 MR911 17MB/s
£6.29
Shipping: Free
3 MediaRange MR911 Pen Drive Thumb Flash drive USB Stick 32GB 17MB/s USB 2.0
£12.99
Shipping: Free
MediaRange MR911 USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A / Micro-USB 2.0 Blac
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£17.42
Shipping: Free
MediaRange USB-Stick 32GB USB 2.0 Flexi
£61.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
MediaRange MR911 Flexi USB Stick 32GB 15MB/s USB 2.0 black-silver oneSize MR 911
£17.57
Shipping: Free
10 MediaRange Swivel Flash Drive Thumb Pen drive Stick 32GB USB 2.0 MR911 17MB/s
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB stick with 32 GB storage capacity
USB 2.0 port for fast data transfer
Read speed of up to 13-17 MB/s
Write speed of up to 5-7 MB/s
Rotating mechanism without a detachable cap

Price History

1M
MediaRange USB Flexi-Drive 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
natureinks
prodImage
£6.29
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel