MediaRange Double Layer 8x Printable 100 Disc Spindle

Manufacturer: MediaRange
from £43.27to £131.113 offersManufacturer: MediaRange
• DVD+R Dual Layer discs with a capacity of 8.5GB
• Write speed of up to 8x
• 100-pack in a spindle case
• White, fully printable surface
• Printable area from 23 to 118mm
• Compatible with inkjet printers featuring CD printing function
• Long-lasting archival quality and UV resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MediaRange Double Layer 8x Printable 100 Disc Spindle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MediaRange DVD+R Double Layer 8.5Gb|240min 8x Write Speed, Full Surface Printable, Cake Box of 100 B001YY0DXK
£43.27
Shipping: Free
100 MediaRange Dual Layer DVD+R Double DL 8x Printable Blank disc MR471 Hardcore
£45.99
Shipping: Free
MediaRange DVD+R Double Layer 8.5Gb 240min 8x Write Speed, Full Surface Pr (DVD) MR471
£131.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD+R Dual Layer discs with a capacity of 8.5GB
Write speed of up to 8x
100-pack in a spindle case
White, fully printable surface
Printable area from 23 to 118mm
Compatible with inkjet printers featuring CD printing function
Long-lasting archival quality and UV resistance

Price History

1M
MediaRange Double Layer 8x Printable 100 Disc Spindle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£43.27
Shipping: Free
natureinks
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£131.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel