Medela Quick Clean Microwave Bag

Manufacturer: Medela
Medela Quick Clean Microwave Bag
from £12.00to £24.955 offersManufacturer: Medela
• Fast and effective disinfection of breast pump and nursing accessories
• Effectively removes 99.9% of common germs and bacteria
• BPA-free and reusable up to 20 times
• Space-saving and economical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medela Quick Clean Microwave Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Medela Quick Clean Microwave Bags, Sterliser Quickly & Safely (Baby Bottles) 5pk
£12.00
£15.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Medela Quick Clean Micro-Steam Bags 5Pk for Easy Fast Safe Breast Pump Cleaning 3924100090
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.60 / Unit
Medela Quick Clean Micro-Steam Bags 5 Pack
2 days
£14.00
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Medela Baby Bottler Steriliser, Quick Clean Microwave Steam Sterilising Bags ... 87024
£21.01
Shipping: Free
2 X Medela Quick Clean Microwave Bags x 5 - NEW & SEALED
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fast and effective disinfection of breast pump and nursing accessories
Effectively removes 99.9% of common germs and bacteria
BPA-free and reusable up to 20 times
Space-saving and economical

Price History

1M 3M
Medela Quick Clean Microwave Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel