McDavid Knee Pad 601 JUMPY, red

• Knee pads with closed-cell foam padding
• Non-slip hem and CE certification
• Material: 90% nylon, 10% elastane, vinyl nitrile
• Suitable for ball sports and dance sports
• Elastic bandage and foam
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
McDavid Volleyball Jumpy Knee Pads | Knee Protection for Adults and Kids B0025UQMZK
prodImage
£11.23
£15.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
McDavid Volleyball Jumpy Knee Pads | Knee Protection for Adults and Kids B0025UOUZ4
prodImage
£11.56
£16.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
McDavid Volleyball Jumpy Knee Pads | Knee Protection for Adults and Kids B0025UKS46
prodImage
£13.13
£17.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Knee pads with closed-cell foam padding
Non-slip hem and CE certification
Material: 90% nylon, 10% elastane, vinyl nitrile
Suitable for ball sports and dance sports
Elastic bandage and foam

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£11.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel