Maybelline Volum' Express The Mega Fluffy Mascara

Price History

1M 3M
Maybelline Volum' Express The Mega Fluffy Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maybelline Mega Fluffy Mascara - Black - Softening - Full Coverage - Patented Flexor Brush, Gel Mousse Formula with 40% Less Hardened Waxes 10018079.FBA.UK.SnL
The mascara conjures up fluffy soft fluffy eyelashes with a mega volume The patented Flexor brush captures each individual lash during application - for significantly more fullness Thanks to the gel mousse formula with 40% less hardened waxes, the eyelashes remain soft and flexible The supple formula ensures maximum comfort all day long
prodImage
£5.73
£10.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Garnier/Maybelline NY Maybelline Mega Plush Volum' Express Mascara Very Black OPC-PSTCHXP-NEW
Volum' Express The Mega Plush® Waterproof Mascara. This revolutionary gel-mousse formula delivers plush, supple lashes with maximum volume,
prodImage
£9.81
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Maybelline Volum' Express The Mega Fluffy Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mr Cosmetics
prodImage
£5.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel