Maybelline Volum' Express Curl Brush Mascara

Manufacturer: Maybelline
Maybelline Volum' Express Curl Brush Mascara
from £5.49to £8.603 offersManufacturer: Maybelline
Jade Mascara Volum' Express black - the mascara with up to 3 times more volume - your eyelashes do not stick together and look visibly fuller - ophthalmologically tested and suitable for sensitive eyes - also for contact lens wearers - content: 1 piece 10 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maybelline Volum' Express Curl Brush Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maybelline

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Classic Volum Express Mascara Black 10ML 100747
Maybelline The Classic Volum Express Mascara Black 10ML, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Jade Volum Express Mascara | Waterproof | Black
Maybelline Jade Volum Express Mascara | Waterproof | Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Jade Volum'Express Mascara Curved Brush 51 Very Black T3-1RRE-VRSW
Mascara with a seductive volume with the new momentum effect For a mysterious, seductive look The volume formula provides 4x more volume and longer eyelashes momentum The formula with micro-fine waxes includes lift-border micro air bubbles Includes a swing-brush with a fan-shaped comb
prodImage
£8.60
£13.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Jade Mascara Volum' Express black - the mascara with up to 3 times more volume - your eyelashes do not stick together and look visibly fuller - ophthalmologically tested and suitable for sensitive eyes - also for contact lens wearers - content: 1 piece 10 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Maybelline Volum' Express Curl Brush Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel