Maybelline The Colossal Volum' Express Mascara
Manufacturer: Maybelline
- Mascara
- Effect: Volumizing
- Contents: 10 ml
Price History
1M
Maybelline The Colossal Volum' Express Mascara
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maybelline
Popular Products
35 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE THE COLOSSAL 100% BLACK MASCARA NEW CM102503S
MAYBELLINE THE COLOSSAL 100% BLACK MASCARA NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£6.49
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Colossal Volum' Express Mascara 100% Black 10.7 ml CM102503S
Maybelline The Colossal Volum' Express Mascara 100% Black 10.7 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£6.88
Shipping: Free
Maybelline The Colossal Volum Express - Mascara with large brush for colossal volume 10.7 ml shopify_IT_15350193815876_55862387310916
The Colossal Volum Express mascara by Maybelline, available in a 10.7 ml format, is the perfect ally for an intense and voluminous look. Thanks to its large brush, each lash is coated with una rich and creamy formula that amplifies the volume in modo immediate and long-lasting way. The specially designed texture allows una for even application without clumps, ensuring a full and defined effect. Ideal for chi who wants thick lashes and a look with a naturale but impactful appearance, this mascara stands out for its ease of use and long-lasting hold. Perfect for enhancing any occasion, it is a must-have for chi seeking professional performance with a touch of everyday elegance.

£9.00
Shipping: Free
Mascara Maybelline Colossal Volume Express shopify_IT_9978912375064_51245745766680
The Maybelline Colossal Volume Express Mascara is the ideal choice for those who want incredibly voluminous and defined lashes. Its formula enriched with collagen provides an intense and long-lasting effect, amplifying the gaze from the very first stroke. The special wide-bristle applicator captures every single lash, separating and lifting it without creating clumps. Easy to apply, it guarantees a professional result even for quick and natural make-up. Perfect for an everyday look or a more dramatic makeup, this mascara enhances the eyes by giving them depth and intensity. Una an accessible and high-quality solution, designed for those who want an extra touch of volume without sacrificing comfort and long-lasting wear throughout the day.
in stock

£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maybelline The Colossal Volum Express - Mascara with a large brush for colossal volume 10.7 ml Glam Black shopify_IT_10039427629336_51571576045848
The mascara Maybelline The Colossal Volum Express Glam Black of 10.7 ml guarantees instantly voluminous lashes thanks to the extra-large brush that captures and envelops each individual lash. The formula enriched with collagen ensures an intense and long-lasting effect, giving a deep and defined look without clumps or smudges. Perfect for those who desire an intense black finish and exaggerated volume, this product combines performance and ease of application, enhancing the natural beauty of the eyes.
in stock

£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maybelline Volume Express The Colossal Mascara, Collagen Formula, Black 1124905045
Mascara with a collagen formula and oversized brush delivers intense volume and length. Key Features Oversized brush coats each lash for maximum volume and length. Collagen formula provides up to 9 times more volumizing results. Lightweight yet long-lasting wear for all-day impact. Enhances natural beauty with a dramatic lash effect. Intensely black shade for a bold look. Usage Apply the mascara wand from the base of your lashes to the tips, wiggling slightly for maximum coverage. Use multiple coats for a more dramatic, voluminous effect.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maybelline New York Maybelline Colossal Black Mascaras *Fast Shipping* **Sealed** - Choose Your Type CM102503S
Maybelline Colossal Black Mascaras *Fast Shipping* **Sealed** - Choose Your Type, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Colossal Big Volume No Clump Mascara CHOOSE SHADE - New - Sealed CM102503S
Maybelline The Colossal Big Volume No Clump Mascara CHOOSE SHADE - New - Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Colossal Big Volume No Clump Mascara CHOOSE SHADE - New - Sealed /
Maybelline The Colossal Big Volume No Clump Mascara CHOOSE SHADE - New - Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Colossal Mascara 10ml 100% Black CM102503S
Maybelline The Colossal Mascara 10ml 100% Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£6.99
£10.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Maybelline New York Maybelline the Colossal Mascara 10.7ml Black #01
Maybelline the Colossal Mascara 10.7ml Black #01, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.24
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Mascara - Please Choose Shade
Maybelline Mascara - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.25
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Colossal Mascara- 01 Black 10.7 ml
Maybelline The Colossal Mascara- 01 Black 10.7 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.25
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Colossal Mascara - Please Choose Shade
Maybelline The Colossal Mascara - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.25
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Colossal Black Mascaras *Fast Shipping* **Sealed** - Choose Your Type
Maybelline Colossal Black Mascaras *Fast Shipping* **Sealed** - Choose Your Type, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.44
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Colossal Mascara - Please Choose Shade CM102503S
Maybelline The Colossal Mascara - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.45
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Colossal Mascara 100% Black- 02 Extra Black 10.7ml CM102503S
Maybelline The Colossal Mascara 100% Black- 02 Extra Black 10.7ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.45
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE The Colossal Volumising Washable Mascara 10.7ml - 100% Black *NEW* CM102503S
MAYBELLINE The Colossal Volumising Washable Mascara 10.7ml - 100% Black *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.45
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Mascara - Please Choose Shade CM102503S
Maybelline Mascara - Please Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.45
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline The Colossal Mascara 100% Black CM102503S
Maybelline The Colossal Mascara 100% Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.49
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Jade Colossal Volum' Express Mascara - Extra Black,... CM102503S
Maybelline New York Jade Colossal Volum' Express Mascara - Extra Black,..., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.50
£10.25
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Maybelline New York Maybelline THE COLOSSAL Volum' Express Volume Mascara | 01 Black |
Maybelline THE COLOSSAL Volum' Express Volume Mascara | 01 Black |, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.69
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Colossal Volum' Express Mascara 100% Black 10.7ml CM102503S
Maybelline Colossal Volum' Express Mascara 100% Black 10.7ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.79 / Unit
Maybelline New York Maybelline,Colossal Mascara 100% Black,10.7 ml,Free Delivery CM102503S
Maybelline,Colossal Mascara 100% Black,10.7 ml,Free Delivery, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE THE COLOSSAL MASCARA - 02 EXTRA BLACK CM102503S
MAYBELLINE THE COLOSSAL MASCARA - 02 EXTRA BLACK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£7.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Colossal Volum' Express Mascara 100% Black 10.7ml CM102503S
Maybelline Colossal Volum' Express Mascara 100% Black 10.7ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£8.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.79 / Unit
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE The Colossal Long Lasting and Volumizing Mascara *CHOOSE TYPE* CM102503S
MAYBELLINE The Colossal Long Lasting and Volumizing Mascara *CHOOSE TYPE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara

£8.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Colossal Mascara 100% Black, 10.7ml CM102503S
Maybelline Colossal Mascara 100% Black, 10.7ml, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Tweezers

£9.19
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Colossal Mascara 100% Black, 10.7ml CM102503S
Maybelline Colossal Mascara 100% Black, 10.7ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£9.92
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Colossal Mascara 100% Black, 10.7ml CM102503S
Maybelline Colossal Mascara 100% Black, 10.7ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£10.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 10 ml |
|---|
| Effect: Volumizing |
Price History
1M
Maybelline The Colossal Volum' Express Mascara
Price AlertPriceMachine Price