Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel

Price History
• Eyebrow gel
• Pigmented gel texture
• Waterproof
• Lasts up to 2 days
• Shaping applicator
• Contents: 5 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel, 09 Auburn HJ-4MPS-WE7M
Waterproof & smudgeproof Available in 10 super-saturated shades Suits any eyebrow Color Brow tattoo waterproof eyebrow gel is long-lasting, ultra-resistant, waterproof and smudgeproof for a fuller, natural-looking brow definition Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack Only from Maybelline New York
prodImage
£4.87
£9.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel, 00 Light Blonde OPC-P6FH2F7-NEW
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel, 00 Light Blonde
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York, Tattoo Brow Waterproof Eyebrow Gel No. 00 Light Blonde, 5 ml 0V-O9E5-OFOU
Waterproof eyebrow gel with applicator for easy application and brush to blend formula Long shelf life of up to 2 days for effortlessly filled eyebrows Applying the gel in small strokes from the centre of the eyebrow, filling in gaps and precisely tracing the hairs, removing excess eyebrow gel from the brush before use. Spiral brush for successful application and blending of eyebrow gel, manufactured according to EU regulations Box contents: 1 x Maybelline New York Tattoo Brow Waterproof Eyebrow Gel, incl. Applicator and Brush, No. 00 Light Blonde, Contents: 5 ml, made in Canada
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Eyebrow Gel Tint, Waterproof and Smudge proof, Long-lasting Peel Off Tint, Semi Permanent Brow Gel, Tattoo Brow 36hr, Medium Brown OPC-PD72ZT2-NEW
Maybelline Eyebrow Gel Tint, Waterproof and Smudge proof, Long-lasting Peel Off Tint, Semi Permanent Brow Gel, Tattoo Brow 36hr, Medium Brown...
prodImage
£6.75
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel 5 ml - 09 Auburn - New 3600531546434
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel 5 ml - 09 Auburn - New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£6.89
Shipping: Free
‎Maybelline Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel, 09 Auburn ‎3600531546434
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel, 09 Auburn, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£8.43
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Tattoo Brow Peel Off Eyebrow Gel Tint, Semi-Permanent Colour, Waterproof, For Evenly-Filled, Naturally Full Brows, Lasts Up To 3 Days, Light Brown 0000068108
Semi-permanent eyebrow colour, Peel off gel tint that leaves pigment for days, Ideal for sparse or overplucked eyebrows Leaves eyebrows defined and filled for up to 72 hours, A salon finish in the comfort of your own home Apply with brush to clean brows, Correct mistakes before it sets, Leave on for 20 minutes minimum, Use fingers to peel off from inner corner of each brow Let set for up to 2 hours for maximum wear, Smudge proof, transfer proof and waterproof formula, Avoid exfoliating or harsh chemicals for longer wear Contents: 1x Maybelline New York Tattoo Brow Peel Off Eyebrow Gel Tint in Light Brown
prodImage
£10.42
£14.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Tattoo Brow Peel Off Eyebrow Gel Tint, Semi-Permanent Colour, Waterproof, For Evenly-Filled, Naturally Full Brows, Lasts Up To 3 Days, Warm Brown B07FXSZWFC
Semi-permanent eyebrow colour, Peel off gel tint that leaves pigment for days, Ideal for sparse or overplucked eyebrows Leaves eyebrows defined and filled for up to 72 hours, A salon finish in the comfort of your own home Apply with brush to clean brows, Correct mistakes before it sets, Leave on for 20 minutes minimum, Use fingers to peel off from inner corner of each brow Let set for up to 2 hours for maximum wear, Smudge proof, transfer proof and waterproof formula, Avoid exfoliating or harsh chemicals for longer wear Contents: 1x Maybelline New York Tattoo Brow Peel Off Eyebrow Gel Tint in Warm Brown
prodImage
£12.72
£17.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Longlasting Waterproof Eyebrow Gel, 06 Deep Brown, 5 ml 2784
Long-lasting, ultra-resistant, waterproof and smudgeproof for a fuller, natural-looking brow definition. Brow tattoo waterproof eyebrow gel prevents any transfer, so your brows won't budge and will stay put for days Waterproof & smudgeproof Available in 10 super-saturated shades that will suit any eyebrow color Part of the maybelline tattoo brow collection
prodImage
£7.16
£11.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Longlasting Waterproof Eyebrow Gel, 06 Deep Brown, 5 ml MAY240
Long-lasting, ultra-resistant, waterproof and smudgeproof for a fuller, natural-looking brow definition. Brow tattoo waterproof eyebrow gel prevents any transfer, so your brows won't budge and will stay put for days Waterproof & smudgeproof Available in 10 super-saturated shades that will suit any eyebrow color Part of the maybelline tattoo brow collection
prodImage
£7.20
£11.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Longlasting Waterproof Eyebrow Gel, 06 Deep Brown, 5 ml whole-3.60-260421-AHW--7.99-VA3
Long-lasting, ultra-resistant, waterproof and smudgeproof for a fuller, natural-looking brow definition. Brow tattoo waterproof eyebrow gel prevents any transfer, so your brows won't budge and will stay put for days Waterproof & smudgeproof Available in 10 super-saturated shades that will suit any eyebrow color Part of the maybelline tattoo brow collection
prodImage
£7.29
£11.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Longlasting Waterproof Eyebrow Gel, 06 Deep Brown, 5 ml 195-Shure-0126-459
Long-lasting, ultra-resistant, waterproof and smudgeproof for a fuller, natural-looking brow definition. Brow tattoo waterproof eyebrow gel prevents any transfer, so your brows won't budge and will stay put for days Waterproof & smudgeproof Available in 10 super-saturated shades that will suit any eyebrow color Part of the maybelline tattoo brow collection
prodImage
£7.56
£12.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel - 09 Auburn OPC-PDNMPC2-NEW
...
prodImage
£7.84
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Eyebrow, Tattoo Brow Longlasting Waterproof Eyebrow Gel 04 Medium Brown FBAI0024A
Long-lasting, ultra-resistant, waterproof and smudgeproof for a fuller, natural-looking brow definition. Brow tattoo waterproof eyebrow gel prevents any transfer, so your brows won't budge and will stay put for days Waterproof & smudgeproof Available in 10 super-saturated shades that will suit any eyebrow color Part of the maybelline tattoo brow collection
prodImage
£8.68
£13.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Eyebrow, Tattoo Brow Longlasting Waterproof Eyebrow Gel 04 Medium Brown
Long-lasting, ultra-resistant, waterproof and smudgeproof for a fuller, natural-looking brow definition. Brow tattoo waterproof eyebrow gel prevents any transfer, so your brows won't budge and will stay put for days Waterproof & smudgeproof Available in 10 super-saturated shades that will suit any eyebrow color Part of the maybelline tattoo brow collection
prodImage
£8.74
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Eyebrow, Tattoo Brow Longlasting Waterproof Eyebrow Gel 04 Medium Brown 10018078
Long-lasting, ultra-resistant, waterproof and smudgeproof for a fuller, natural-looking brow definition. Brow tattoo waterproof eyebrow gel prevents any transfer, so your brows won't budge and will stay put for days Waterproof & smudgeproof Available in 10 super-saturated shades that will suit any eyebrow color Part of the maybelline tattoo brow collection
prodImage
£9.21
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Tattoo Brow Waterproof Eyebrow Gel No. 06 Deep Brown 5ml Wholesale-3600-Maybelline 06 Deep
Waterproof eyebrow gel with applicator for easy application and brush to blend formula Long lasting up to 2 days for effortlessly replenished eyebrows Apply the gel in small strokes from the middle of the eyebrow, fill in gaps and precisely tighten the hair, remove excess eyebrow gel from the brush before use Spiral brush for successful application and blending of eyebrow gel, manufactured according to EU regulations Box contents: 1x Maybelline New York tattoo brow waterproof eyebrow gel, incl. applicator and brush, no. 06 deep brown, capacity: 5 ml, made in Canada
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:5 ml
Features
Pigmented gel texture
Waterproof
Lasts up to 2 days
Shaping applicator

Price History

1M 3M
Maybelline Tattoo Brow Waterproof Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Pryse (Serial Numbers Checked)
prodImage
£4.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
oneprime
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel