Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick
- Lipstick
- Long-lasting
- Up to 16 h
- Mattifying
- Contents: 5 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
212 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Branded Beauty Maybelline Superstay 24 Matte Ink Lipstick - 90 Huntress
Maybelline Superstay 24 Matte Ink Lipstick - 90 Huntress, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£4.59
£7.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maybelline New York Maybelline Superstay 24 Matte Ink Lipstick - 135 Globetrotter
Maybelline Superstay 24 Matte Ink Lipstick - 135 Globetrotter, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£4.59
£7.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick 10 Dreamer 5ml - 12h Ultra-Chic Matte, Precise Arrow Applicator, Second-Skin Finish, C-3600531411183 OPC-PP78WP-NEW
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick 10 Dreamer 5ml Experience ultra-long-wear colour with a bold matte finish. Maybelline's Superstay...

£5.30
£9.90
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator 25-6JRZ-8XZ5
Up to 12 hour wear, for longlasting effect Over 25 shades, in a comfortable matte finish - perfect for every lip look Precision wand for easy, smooth application Comfortable non-drying formula to wear all day, even on dry lips Transfer and smudge proof, for all day wear

£5.49
£9.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Shade: 60 Poet, 5 ml MAYB-SSMATTEINK-60
Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology Non-transferable coverage, Formula enriched with highly concentrated pigments for intense and vibrant colour, Available in several shades The arrow applicator allows for a precise line to be drawn and glides over your lips, Remove with a two-phase waterproof formula Liquid formula with applicator for precise and smooth application, Quick drying, Dermatologically tested, Odourless Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack

£5.53
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Superstay 24 Matte Ink Lipstick - 05 Loyalist 5ml OPC-PP7BFC-NEW
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick 05 Loyalist 5ml Maybelline introduces superstay matte ink, an intense inkcolour concentration Ultra-chic...

£6.50
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Shade: 180 Revolutionary, 5ml B0816PS5NR
Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology Non-transferable coverage, Formula enriched with highly concentrated pigments for intense and vibrant colour, Available in several shades The arrow applicator allows for a precise line to be drawn and glides over your lips, Remove with a two-phase waterproof formula Liquid formula with applicator for precise and smooth application, Quick drying, Dermatologically tested, Odourless Contents: 1x Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Longlasting Liquid, Warm Blush Pink Lipstick, Up to 12 Hour Wear, Non Drying, 180 Revolutionary, 32.0 ml

£8.46
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Lipstick, Superstay Matte Ink Pink Nude Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16 hour no transfer, Longlasting formula, non drying, Shade 70 Amazonian, 5ml 2B-19E3-AAK0
Up to 16 hour wear, for longlasting effect. Over 25 shades, in a comfortable matte finish - perfect for every lip look. Precision wand for easy, smooth application. Comfortable non-drying formula to wear all day, even on dry lips. Transfer and smudge proof, for all day wear.

£8.54
£13.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline SuperStay Liquid Matte Long Lasting Liquid Matte 5ml - Shade: 15 Lover
Maybelline Long lasting matte lipstick Matte ink. Long-lasting liquid ink matte lipstick that doesn't dry out or break. Thanks to its arrow-shaped applicator, which condenses more color to cover the lips in a single step.
in stock

£12.00
£17.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maybelline SuperStay Liquid Matte Liquid Matte Long Lasting 5ml - Shade: 010 Dreamer
in stock

£13.00
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Maybelline - New York Superstay Matte Ink Spiced - 335 Hustler VM-ACXY-B0FZ
Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology Non-transferable coverage, Formula enriched with highly concentrated pigments for intense and vibrant colour, Available in several shades The arrow applicator allows for a precise line to be drawn and glides over your lips, Remove with a two-phase waterproof formula Liquid formula with applicator for precise and smooth application, Quick drying, Dermatologically tested, Odourless Contents: 1x Superstay Matte Ink Maybelline New York Lip Ink, Shade: Heroine (25), Volume: 5 ml

£5.70
£10.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Red Liquid Lipstick 118 Dancer Bricks 150 Dance Lip

£5.75
£10.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline - New York Superstay Matte Ink Spiced - 335 Hustler
Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology Non-transferable coverage, Formula enriched with highly concentrated pigments for intense and vibrant colour, Available in several shades The arrow applicator allows for a precise line to be drawn and glides over your lips, Remove with a two-phase waterproof formula Liquid formula with applicator for precise and smooth application, Quick drying, Dermatologically tested, Odourless Contents: 1x Superstay Matte Ink Maybelline New York Lip Ink, Shade: Heroine (25), Volume: 5 ml

£5.75
£10.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline - New York Superstay Matte Ink Spiced - 335 Hustler GT-SAUI-EEO9
Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology Non-transferable coverage, Formula enriched with highly concentrated pigments for intense and vibrant colour, Available in several shades The arrow applicator allows for a precise line to be drawn and glides over your lips, Remove with a two-phase waterproof formula Liquid formula with applicator for precise and smooth application, Quick drying, Dermatologically tested, Odourless Contents: 1x Superstay Matte Ink Maybelline New York Lip Ink, Shade: Heroine (25), Volume: 5 ml

£5.75
£10.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Huntress Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick Number 90, 5 ml QI-I949-OIMX
Maybelline introduces superstay matte ink, an intense ink colour concentration Ultra-chic matte finish and flawless, 12 hour wear With a precise arrow applicator for a smooth matte Second-skin effect in just one stroke Statement, inked lips that last

£5.95
£9.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator 225-Central-0526-516
Up to 12 hour wear, for longlasting effect Over 25 shades, in a comfortable matte finish - perfect for every lip look Precision wand for easy, smooth application Comfortable non-drying formula to wear all day, even on dry lips Transfer and smudge proof, for all day wear

£5.95
£10.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Orange Red Liquid Lipstick 330 Innovator V1-JWGC-9T0M
Up to 12 hour wear, for longlasting effect Over 25 shades, in a comfortable matte finish - perfect for every lip look Precision wand for easy, smooth application Comfortable non-drying formula to wear all day, even on dry lips Transfer and smudge proof, for all day wear

£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick - 50 Voyager
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick - 50 Voyager, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£6.00
£8.90
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
Base price: £6.00 / Unit
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Shade: Nude 80 Ruler, 5ml L8-SVF3-AGDE

£6.01
£10.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick Authentic 5ml - Choose Your Shade Maybelline New York SuperStay Matte Ink
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick Authentic 5ml - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£6.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.49 / Unit
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Shade: Nude 80 Ruler, 5ml MAYB-SSMATTEINK-80

£6.87
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Super Stay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick - Choose Your Shade
Maybelline Super Stay Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lip Stain

£6.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.49 / Unit
Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick 5 whole-3.54-260218-AHW--8.29-VA3
Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick 5 Product Type: Lip Color Brand: Maybelline Color: Pink Siz: 1 Count Pack Of 1

£6.98
£11.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Shade: 170 Initiator, 5ml MAYB-SSMATTEINK-170
Lipstick with a velvety matte finish, lasts up to 16 hours thanks to its elastic ink technology Non-transferable coverage, Formula enriched with highly concentrated pigments for intense and vibrant colour, Available in several shades The arrow applicator allows for a precise line to be drawn and glides over your lips, Remove with a two-phase waterproof formula Liquid formula with applicator for precise and smooth application, Quick drying, Dermatologically tested, Odourless Contents: 1x Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Longlasting Liquid, Warm Pink Lipstick, Up to 12 Hour Wear, Non Drying, 170 Initiator, 32.0 ml

£6.98
Shipping: Free
Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick 5 MQ-MZCO-SWCZ
Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick 5 Product Type: Lip Color Brand: Maybelline Color: Pink Siz: 1 Count Pack Of 1

£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Shade: Artist, 5ml MAYB-SSMATTEINK-120
Non-transferable coverage, Formula enriched with highly concentrated pigments for intense and vibrant colour, Available in several shades The arrow applicator allows for a precise line to be drawn and glides over your lips, Remove with a two-phase waterproof formula Liquid formula with applicator for precise and smooth application, Quick drying, Dermatologically tested, Odourless Contents: 1x Superstay Matte Ink Maybelline New York Lip Ink, Shade: Artist (120), Volume: 5 ml Up to 16 hour wear, for longlasting effect.

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Fighter Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick Number 75, 5 ml 5Z-FWNG-8IR4
Maybelline introduces superstay matte ink, an intense ink colour concentration Ultra-chic matte finish and flawless, 12 hour wear With a precise arrow applicator for a smooth matte Second-skin effect in just one stroke Statement, inked lips that last

£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Super Stay Matte Ink | 335 Hustler | 5ml
Maybelline New York Super Stay Matte Ink | 335 Hustler | 5ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Fighter Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick Number 75, 5 ml
Maybelline introduces superstay matte ink, an intense ink colour concentration Ultra-chic matte finish and flawless, 12 hour wear With a precise arrow applicator for a smooth matte Second-skin effect in just one stroke Statement, inked lips that last

£7.03
£11.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, Superstay Velvety Matte Ink Liquid Lipstick, Up to 16H Non Transferable, Vibrant Longlasting Finish, Non Drying, Shade: 65 Seductress, 5ml MAYB-SSMATTEINK-65

£7.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 5 ml |
|---|
| Long-lasting |
| Up to 16 h |
| Mattifying |
Price History
1M 3M
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1 Review
Latest
Great product
|
08/09/2022
|
From Trustami
The liquid texture with highly concentrated color pigments and Liquid Matt formula lies wafer-thin on your lips and lasts up to 16 hours - without rubbing off or crumbling. The innovative applicator tip enables super precise...View More color application.View Less
Maybelline Superstay Matte Ink Lipstick Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
Popular Products