Maybelline Superstay 24h Lipstick
- Lipstick
- Patented Micro-Flex technology
- Resistant to drying out, crumbling, fading, smudging, and transferring
- Improved applicator for perfect color application
- Available in 37 colors with three extra-matte shades
- Contents: 5 g
Price History
1M 3M
Maybelline Superstay 24h Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
121 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Maybelline New York Super Stay 24H Optic Brights Liquid Long-Lasting Lipstick No. 860 Crisp Magenta 5g 3F-YFVQ-2EL8
Liquid lipstick with colour-intensive finish and nourishing balm, for visually brighter teeth, up to 24 hours comfortable hold thanks to the elastic ink technology. Intense, vibrant and long-lasting colour with high coverage without staining, precise make-up lips without over-painting thanks to pointed applicator. Gently glides over the lips for an even colour application, remove with a make-up remover for waterproof make-up. Available in various shades, quick-drying, liquid formula, dermatologically tested, odourless, manufactured according to EU regulations. Box contents: 1 x Maybelline New York Superstay 24h Lipstick No. 860 Crisp Magenta, Contents: 5g, Made in France.

£5.20
£9.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Super Stay 24H Optic Brights Liquid Long-Lasting Lipstick No. 860 Crisp Magenta 5g A1734

£5.20
£9.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Maybelline New York Maybelline 24 Hour Superstay Lip Color Lipstick Dual Ended - Choose Your Shade S0590908
Maybelline 24 Hour Superstay Lip Color Lipstick Dual Ended - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Lowest total price
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE SUPERSTAY 24hr -18hr - 16hr - COLOUR VARIOUS SHADES BOXED + FREE P&P
MAYBELLINE SUPERSTAY 24hr -18hr - 16hr - COLOUR VARIOUS SHADES BOXED + FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 510 Red Passion B004GX9OPY
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.45
£11.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 510 Red Passion 27/06-01/07 - 54 - 3.41 - 144 - CFT
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.45
£11.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Superstay 24 2-Step Liquid Lispstick Makeup 573 Eternal Cherry OPC-PDSJBV7-NEW
MaybellineSuperstay24hrSuperImpactLipColour573EternalCherry Description ProductDescription...

£8.60
Shipping: Free
Lipstick Superstay Maybelline OPC-P5MY6HC-NEW
Lipstick Superstay Maybelline is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Maybelline products and let the best...

£8.79
Shipping: Free
Maybelline SUPERSTAY 24H Color liquid lipstick with balm 5.4 g - Shade: 185 Rose Dust
Highlights lips for a long time Gives pigmented color and keeps it fresh Provides long-lasting hydration Has a liquid formula that glides on beautifully Comes with a balm that gives lips una feeling of comfort, easy to remove make-up Composition:

£18.00
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Superstar 24 2-Step liquid lipstick Makeup 510 Red Passion
The Maybelline New York Superstay 24H Lipstick 620 - In The Nude is the perfect solution for radiant, mistake-proof lips. Its formula enriched with vitamin E ensures optimal hydration, while its intense and radiant color withstands all the challenges of daily life. With una up to 24-hour wear without transfer, opacity, or flaking, this lipstick is the perfect ally for a flawless look in any situation.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Maybelline Superstay 24h Color 185 Rose Dust
Perfect every look of yours with irresistible lips! The liquid lipstick with balm Maybelline SuperStay 24H Color offers one end with a well-pigmented color that resembles a lipstick and the other end that hydrates the delicate skin all day long, just like a balm. You will also appreciate its formula, which glides pleasantly on the lips without drying them out.
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Maybelline New York Super Stay 24H Optic Brights Liquid Long-Lasting Lipstick No. 865 Bleached Red 5g
Liquid lipstick with colour-intensive finish and nourishing balm, for visually brighter teeth, up to 24 hours comfortable hold thanks to the elastic ink technology. Intense, vibrant and long-lasting colour with high coverage without staining, precise make-up lips without over-painting thanks to pointed applicator. Gently glides over the lips for an even colour application, remove with a make-up remover for waterproof make-up. Available in various shades, quick-drying, liquid formula, dermatologically tested, odourless, manufactured according to EU regulations. Box contents: 1 x Maybelline New York Superstay 24h Lipstick No. 865 Bleached Red, Contents: 5g, Made in France.

£5.35
£9.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Super Stay 24h Smile Brighter Lipstick 850 Frosted Mauve 22 g
The liquid Super Stay 24H smile bright lipstick provides intense colour with up to 24 hours of hold. Adapts to the lips thanks to the patented Micro-Flex formula - for a particularly comfortable fit. The integrated care balm ensures smooth lips without drying them out and makes your lips shine. The lipstick formula gives your lips a great finish without crumbling, bleeding, fading, staining or drying out. The blue undertone of the lipstick makes the teeth look brighter and provides a radiant smile.

£5.60
£10.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Super Stay 24h Smile Brighter Lipstick 875 Frozen Rose Pink 22 g CENTCOS_2_V_19_MAYBSS24HRLIPS875

£5.62
£10.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Super Stay 24h Smile Brighter Lipstick 875 Frozen Rose Pink 22 g R3-8ALN-1VUM

£5.62
£10.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Make-Up Lipstick Superstay 24 Hour Colour Liquid Lipstick Wildberry/Dark Purple with 24 Hour Hold 1 x 5 g MB_Lipstick_260_Wildberry
The SuperStay 24H is the long-lasting lipstick for intensely coloured lips and lip care in one Liquid lipstick that lasts up to 24 hours 2-in-1 lipstick for colour and lip care Micro-Flex formula for even coverage This product contains 1 x Maybelline New York lipstick, Super Stay 24H, liquid and long-lasting, no. 260 wild berry, 5 g

£5.98
£10.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Make-Up Lipstick Superstay 24 Hour Colour Liquid Lipstick Wildberry/Dark Purple with 24 Hour Hold 1 x 5 g A2-FLG4-2IDY
The SuperStay 24H is the long-lasting lipstick for intensely coloured lips and lip care in one Liquid lipstick that lasts up to 24 hours 2-in-1 lipstick for colour and lip care Micro-Flex formula for even coverage This product contains 1 x Maybelline New York lipstick, Super Stay 24H, liquid and long-lasting, no. 260 wild berry, 5 g

£5.98
£10.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Super Stay 24h Smile Brighter Lipstick 870 Optic Ruby Red 22 g 6U-WPQL-KML2

£6.25
£10.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Superstay 24hr Super Impact Lip Colour 573 Eternal Cherry CENTCOS_2_V_56_MAYBSS24HRLIP573
Colour-reflective pigment technology meets super impact shades for bold, vibrant lips that last Smudge and Fade proof lips Colour that lasts for up to 24 hours! Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack

£6.45
£10.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Superstay 24hr Super Impact Lip Colour 573 Eternal Cherry 1N-ELHN-MT59
Colour-reflective pigment technology meets super impact shades for bold, vibrant lips that last Smudge and Fade proof lips Colour that lasts for up to 24 hours! Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack

£6.45
£10.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Superstay 24hr Super Impact Lip Colour 573 Eternal Cherry -2.7-260513-6.45--va1
Colour-reflective pigment technology meets super impact shades for bold, vibrant lips that last Smudge and Fade proof lips Colour that lasts for up to 24 hours! Please check PAO (Period After Opening) symbol which denotes the product expiry time, post opening the pack

£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline New York Maybelline 24 Hour Superstay Lip Color Lipstick Dual Ended - Choose Your Shade .
Maybelline 24 Hour Superstay Lip Color Lipstick Dual Ended - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 840 Merlot Muse 2F-ZAWC-IB15
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.45
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 150 Delicious Pink 18-3.74-26027-8.02-25.2
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.45
£11.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 510 Red Passion 27/06-01/07 - 54 - 3.41 - 144 - CFT
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 510 Red Passion 21-25/06 - 18 - 3.47 - 302 - MWK
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.54
£12.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 150 Delicious Pink B004GXH16S
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.74
£12.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 150 Delicious Pink JULY - 3.76
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.78
£12.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 150 Delicious Pink 18-3.74-26027-8.02-25.2
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.78
£12.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maybelline Lipstick, SuperStay 24H Liquid Lipstick – Dual-Ended Long-Lasting Color & Moisturizing Lip Balm – Non-Drying, Transfer-Proof, Upto 24Hour Dual Ended Lipstick, Shade: 150 Delicious Pink JULY - 3.76
Long-lasting lip colour that won't cake, dry or flake thanks to our unique Micro-Flex technology. Available in a range of wearable shades. Ultra conditioning balm seals in moisture, keeping your lip look locked in for up to 24 hours. Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Lips Look and Feel Freshly

£7.82
£12.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Contents: | 5 g |
|---|
| Patented Micro-Flex technology |
| Resistant to drying out, crumbling, fading, smudging, and transferring |
| Improved applicator for perfect color application |
| Available in 37 colors with three extra-matte shades |
Price History
1M 3M
Maybelline Superstay 24h Lipstick
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
13 Reviews
Latest
Excellent
|
03/11/2021
|
From Trustami
Lovely colour and stays on as it says
Lipstick
|
05/10/2021
|
From Trustami
Love it nice and bright
Must buy
|
29/09/2021
|
From Trustami
Good price would definitely recommend
Please
|
17/12/2020
|
From Trustami
Quick delivery even in these hard times and can't wait to wear it once I can go out x
Truly long lasting none smudge lipstick
|
10/11/2020
|
From Trustami
Light and creamy texture which stays put all day yet is non drying to the lips. Excellent product at a reasonable price
Back
Next
Maybelline Superstay 24h Lipstick Review Summary
4.9out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
Popular Products