Maybelline Lash Sensational Primer Mascara

Price History
• Primer Mascara
• For more volume before applying mascara
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maybelline Lash Sensational Primer Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maybelline New York Maybelline Lash Sensational Sky High Mascara - Tinted Primer
Maybelline Lash Sensational Sky High Mascara - Tinted Primer, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
(Primer) Maybelline Lash Sensational Sky High Mascara OPC-PCCRJPV-NEW
Sky High Lash Impact from every angle. Lash Sensational Sky High Mascara delivers full volume and limitless length. Suitable for sensitive eyes
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Womens Lash Sensational Sky High Mascara 7.2ml - Tinted Primer - One Size da156cdf-1146-446e-a265-1bec4cc6d441
Introducing Lash Sensational Sky High Tinted Primer, our 1st tinted primer for extreme length* + care. Sky High impact—amplified. This mascara primer lengthens, thickens and cares for lashes. When worn with mascara, 90% saw ultra-lengthened lashes**. Up to 1.5x the volume vs. Sky High washable mascara alone. Its lash amplifying tinted formula builds onto the lashes to extend length and amplify impact, without weighing them down. Plus, its serum-infused base with Ceramide and Vitamin B5 conditions for lashes that feel soft after 4 weeks of daily use. Featuring Sky High’s iconic Flex Tower Brush, this must-have primer delivers clump-resistant separation for extended length and amplified impact. Allergy tested. Ophthalmologist tested.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Features
For more volume before applying mascara

Price History

1M 3M
Maybelline Lash Sensational Primer Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jaygee2469
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel