Maybelline Brow Extensions

Manufacturer: Maybelline
from £5.69to £11.0011 offersManufacturer: Maybelline
• Eyebrow pomade in stick form
• Long-lasting hold with a cream formula enriched with fine fibers
• Visibly fuller and more voluminous brows with a 3D effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maybelline Brow Extensions
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maybelline

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maybelline New York Brow Extensions Eyebrow 11 g (Pack of 1), 00 Light Blonde 3600531606497
Maybelline New York Brow Extensions Eyebrow 11 g (Pack of 1), 00 Light Blonde, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyelash & Eyebrow Growth
prodImage
£5.69
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline Brow Extensions - 01 Blonde
Maybelline Brow Extensions - 01 Blonde, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline Brow Extensions Eyebrow Pomade 00 Light Blonde shopify_IT_9979944304920_51271080149272
The Maybelline Brow Extensions Eyebrow Pomade 00 Light Blonde is the ideal product for defining and sculpting eyebrows, ensuring a natural and polished look on every occasion. Its innovative formula allows for una even and precise application, making it easy to achieve the desired design, whether to fill in any gaps or to enhance the shape. The creamy texture blends gently with the hair, offering una long-lasting, water-resistant hold, perfect for withstanding the challenges of the day without fading. The color 00 Light Blonde is designed for those who prefer delicate and bright shades, perfect for those with blonde hair or anyone looking to experiment with natural and understated effects. This product, a result of the renowned quality Maybelline, represents una a reliable choice for achieving impeccable and well-defined eyebrows, enhancing the expressiveness of the face. The ease of application and the carefully balanced composition make it suitable for both makeup professionals and users who want to engage in the daily care of their look. Una a versatile solution that combines performance and aesthetic result, for a makeup elegante and modern in every detail.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Maybelline New York Maybelline Brow Extensions Fiber Pomade Crayon Blonde 01 T3
Maybelline Brow Extensions Fiber Pomade Crayon Blonde 01, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE BROW EXTENSIONS EYEBROW FIBER POMADE CRAYON CHOOSE SHADE NEW UK
MAYBELLINE BROW EXTENSIONS EYEBROW FIBER POMADE CRAYON CHOOSE SHADE NEW UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE Brow Extensions Eyebrow Pomade Crayon 0.4g -00 LIGHT BLONDE New
MAYBELLINE Brow Extensions Eyebrow Pomade Crayon 0.4g -00 LIGHT BLONDE New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£6.99
£8.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Maybelline New York Maybelline Brow Extensions Fiber Pomade Crayon
Maybelline Brow Extensions Fiber Pomade Crayon, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York MAYBELLINE 250 Brow Extensions Eyebrow Blonde .
MAYBELLINE 250 Brow Extensions Eyebrow Blonde, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.49 / Unit
‎Maybelline Maybelline New York Brow Extensions Eyebrow Pomade Crayon Defining Eyebrow, 01 ‎3600531606503
Maybelline New York Brow Extensions Eyebrow Pomade Crayon Defining Eyebrow, 01, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
Maybelline New York Maybelline - Stick Eyebrow Pomade Brow Extensions-Choose Shade
Maybelline - Stick Eyebrow Pomade Brow Extensions-Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
u200eMaybelline Maybelline New York Brow Extensions Eyebrow Pomade Crayon Defining Eyebrow, 04 ‎3600531606527
Maybelline New York Brow Extensions Eyebrow Pomade Crayon Defining Eyebrow, 04, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£8.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyebrow pomade in stick form
Long-lasting hold with a cream formula enriched with fine fibers
Visibly fuller and more voluminous brows with a 3D effect

Price History

1M
Maybelline Brow Extensions
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£5.69
Shipping: Free
makeupsmadness3
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £5.00
beautyoutlet9
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel