Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 215/75 R16C 113/111R

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 215/75 R16C 113/111R
from £233.00to £441.002 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Light Truck Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 75%
• Tire Speed Index: R = 170 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 215/75 R16C 113/111R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 x 215/75R16C 113R MAXXIS 215 75 16 BA72 .
2 x 215/75R16C 113R MAXXIS 215 75 16 BA72 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.50 / Unit
4 x 215/75R16C 113R MAXXIS 215 75 16 BA72 .
4 x 215/75R16C 113R MAXXIS 215 75 16 BA72 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.25 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:75%
Tire Speed Index:R = 170 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 215/75 R16C 113/111R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxxis

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 205/75 R16C 110/108R
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen Roadian CT8 225/75 R16C 121/120S 10PR
£252.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 195/75 R16C 107/105S
£211.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 215/70 R16C 108/106T
£256.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Vansmart MCV3+ 215/75 R16C 113/111R
lobancouk
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.50 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel