Maxi Pet Replacement Scratching Post 9 cm 40 cm

Price History
• Cat scratching post with sisal
• Length: 40 cm, Diameter: 9 cm
• Sisal Ø 5.6 mm
• Thread M8, Internal thread: M8
• Incl. threaded bolt M8 x 48 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Pet Replacement Scratching Post 9 cm 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kerbl Spare-Post, 40 cm B000ZGK586
prodImage
£9.66
£14.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kerbl Pet Kerbl Spare-Post, 40 cm 40 cm, cream 84095
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
Kerbl Spare-Post, 40 cm C-84095
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat scratching post with sisal
Length: 40 cm, Diameter: 9 cm
Sisal Ø 5.6 mm
Thread M8, Internal thread: M8
Incl. threaded bolt M8 x 48 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Pet Replacement Scratching Post 9 cm 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£9.66
Shipping: £4.49
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel