Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Stars Collection

Manufacturer: Max Factor
from £6.49to £20.0041 offersManufacturer: Max Factor
• Lipfinity 24HRS
• Lasts up to 24 hours
• No flaking, no smudging
• Precision applicator for even application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Stars Collection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HR GLOW STAR LIMITED EDITION LIP COLOUR - CHOOSE SHADE 90 STARSTRUCK
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HR GLOW STAR LIMITED EDITION LIP COLOUR - CHOOSE SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HR GLOW STAR LIMITED EDITION LIP COLOUR - CHOOSE SHADE 88 STARLET
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HR GLOW STAR LIMITED EDITION LIP COLOUR - CHOOSE SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Star, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g 10015141.HAZMAT.UK
Robust metal 2 hole punch in blue col for up to 30 pages (80 gsm paper), for home or office use, paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart) and 4 hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharp hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharp hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won’t mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Content: 1 Leitz hole punch NeXXt range, blue, cardboard box, 50080035, dimensions (W x H x D): 107 x 100 x 137 mm, 2 hole punching, weight: 378 g
prodImage
£7.12
£11.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Star, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g Lipfinity Liquid Rising Star 84
Robust metal 2 hole punch in blue col for up to 30 pages (80 gsm paper), for home or office use, paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart) and 4 hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharp hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharp hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won’t mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Content: 1 Leitz hole punch NeXXt range, blue, cardboard box, 50080035, dimensions (W x H x D): 107 x 100 x 137 mm, 2 hole punching, weight: 378 g
prodImage
£7.25
£11.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Star Glow, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g 10015913
Effective product Gives one attractive look Help to boost appearance
prodImage
£9.59
£14.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Star Glow, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g A 400
Effective product Gives one attractive look Help to boost appearance
prodImage
£9.59
£14.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max factor Lipfinity 24H long lasting lipstick 4.2 g 84 Rising Star shopify_IT_14843232518468_53805251232068
On the occasion of the 20th anniversary of the legendary Lipfinity lipstick by Max Factor here comes the liquid lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Stars. The intensely pigmented color takes care of beautiful lips first, followed by the balm that leaves your lips beautifully hydrated and sensually shiny. Rest assured, your lips will stay flawless all day long.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Max Factor Lipfinity Star Glow, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g A 400
Effective product Gives one attractive look Help to boost appearance
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade 81435682
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade 2482628
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Color 24 Hour Lipsticks - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Star Glow, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g 10015913
Effective product Gives one attractive look Help to boost appearance
prodImage
£7.26
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HR GLOW STAR LIMITED EDITION LIP COLOUR - CHOOSE SHADE 82 STARDUST
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HR GLOW STAR LIMITED EDITION LIP COLOUR - CHOOSE SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.29
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HR GLOW STAR LIMITED EDITION LIP COLOUR - CHOOSE SHADE 84 RISING STAR
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24HR GLOW STAR LIMITED EDITION LIP COLOUR - CHOOSE SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.29
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Starstruck, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g 10015915.1.HAZMAT.UK
24HR colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology - Flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat Balm that locks in moisture and adds shine Rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid Lip Colour and moisturing top coat Balm
prodImage
£7.37
£11.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Starstruck, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g US-4S4B-0RSF
24HR colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology - Flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat Balm that locks in moisture and adds shine Rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid Lip Colour and moisturing top coat Balm
prodImage
£7.47
£11.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Starlet, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g K4-63P7-GH5X
24HR colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology - Flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat Balm that locks in moisture and adds shine Rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid Lip Colour and moisturing top coat Balm 24hr colour lasting impact touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof permatone technology - flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat balm that locks in moisture and adds shine rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid lip colour and moisturing top coat balm,; Item display volume: 2.3 milliliters; Item display weight: 0.03 kilograms; Unit count: 1.0; Unit count type: count; Ingredients: Lipfinity Step 1: Isododecane, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Dimethicone, Mica, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Aluminium Hydroxide, Propylene Carbonate, Barium Sulfate, Propylparaben, Colophonium [+/- CI 77891, CI 77491, CI 73360, CI 15850, CI 19140, CI 77492, CI 77499, CI 42090, CI 75470, CI 73360], Lipfinity Step 2: Sucrose Polycottonseedate, Ozokerite, Cera Alba, Tocopheryl Acetate, Tocopherol, Ethylene Brassylate, Propylparaben, Propyl Gallate STEP 2: Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Polybutene, Cera Alba/Beeswax/Cire d’abeille, Microcrystalline Cera/Microcrystalline Wax/Cire Microcrystalline, Synthetic Wax, Tocopheryl Acetate, Propylparaben, Ethylene Brassylate, Tocopherol, Olus Oil/ Vegetable Oil/Huile Vegetale.
prodImage
£7.54
£12.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Superstar, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g 10015912.FBA.UK.SnL
24HR colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology Flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat Balm that locks in moisture and adds shine Rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid Lip Colour and moisturing top coat Balm
prodImage
£7.54
£12.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Superstar, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g PB-PKRT-71QI
24HR colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology Flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat Balm that locks in moisture and adds shine Rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid Lip Colour and moisturing top coat Balm
prodImage
£7.55
£12.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Lipfinity Superstar, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g 3614229457780-UK
24HR colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology Flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat Balm that locks in moisture and adds shine Rising star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid Lip Colour and moisturing top coat Balm
prodImage
£7.60
£12.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 2 STEP 24 HOURS LIP COLOUR 88 STARLET LIMITED EDITION NEW 81435682
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 2 STEP 24 HOURS LIP COLOUR 88 STARLET LIMITED EDITION NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.84 / Unit
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24 HRS 2482628
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24 HRS, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24 HRS
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24 HRS, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24 HRS
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24 HRS, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24 HRS 81435682
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY 24 HRS, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade 843895
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.50 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step .
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.69 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step 81435682
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick ~Please Choose Shade~ 2 Step, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade 81435682
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Stardust, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g B086DW3HX8
24hr colour lasting impact Touch-proof, kiss-proof, life-proof Permatone technology - flexible formula that is soft enough to move with the lips to help prevent flaking and conditioning top coat balm that locks in mosture and adds shine Rising Star limited edition collection to celebrate the 20 year anniversary Two steps to the perfect lip colour, long wear liquid lip colour and moisturing top coat balm
prodImage
£9.64
£14.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lipfinity 24HRS
Lasts up to 24 hours
No flaking, no smudging
Precision applicator for even application

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Lipfinity Rising Stars Collection
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
beauty4less15
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
beauty4less15
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Hello Beautiful People
prodImage
£7.12
Shipping: £4.49
RTTrading07
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel