Max Factor Lipfinity Long Lasting Lipstick

Manufacturer: Max Factor
from £7.49to £22.0041 offersManufacturer: Max Factor
• Lipstick
• Nourishing with shea butter
• Long-lasting up to 8 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Max Factor Lipfinity Long Lasting Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity Long Lasting Lipstick Range - 8 or 24 Hrs Choose your Shade
MAX FACTOR Lipfinity Long Lasting Lipstick Range - 8 or 24 Hrs Choose your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Lipstick 120 Hot Long Lasting 24 Hour 71559
Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Lipstick 120 Hot Long Lasting 24 Hour, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Lipstick 2-Step Long Lasting 160 Iced 2.3ml + 1.9g
Discover the future of longwear lip color with Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour in the shade Iced. This reimagined 2-step system delivers a stunning, multi-dimensional look that locks in vivid color and brilliant shine for an incredible 24 hours. The first step utilizes a precision applicator wand to apply a rich, pigmented liquid color that stays firmly in place without smudging or transferring. After the color dries to a flawless matte finish, the second step nourishes and hydrates with a glossy topcoat, ensuring all-day comfort. The balanced 2.3ml color and 1.9g topcoat sizes provide extended use, making it perfect for your daily routine. Achieve a bold, statement-making look that resists fading, kissing, and drinking, remaining impeccable from morning to night.
2 days
prodImage
£8.50
£12.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Lipstick 2-Step Long Lasting 180 Spiritual 2.3ml + 1.9g
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour in 180 Spiritual is the ultimate long-wearing lipstick solution. This innovative 2-step system delivers a stunning, flawless color that lasts an unrivaled 35 hours. The first step is the rich, pigmented liquid lipcolor that applies smoothly for superb full coverage with a completely natural, comfortable feel. It is resistant to transfer, sweat, and humidity, making it the perfect choice for your busiest days and longest nights.Once the color is applied, the second step is the conditioning moisturizing topcoat. This topcoat locks in the vibrant shade while providing essential hydration and a beautiful shine, ensuring your lips feel as good as they look. The shade 180 Spiritual is a versatile, universally flattering tone. Experience the renowned quality of Max Factor with a lipcolor that combines exceptional performance with a feather-light, breathable texture for a confident, polished appearance that endures.
2 days
prodImage
£8.50
£12.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Long-lasting lipstick with Lipfinity 2.3+1.9 g - Shade: 310 Essential Violet shopify_IT_8796454846788_47683878388036
Looking for a lipstick that lasts from morning to night? The long-lasting lipstick with balm Max Factor Lipfinity boasts una Lasting up to 24 hours, it is resistant to rubbing and gives maximum comfort to your lips, which will look perfect all day long, from the first morning coffee to the evening cocktail.
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Max factor Lipfinity 24H long lasting lipstick 4.2 g 125 So Glamour shopify_IT_9750228926744_50174880547096
Lipfinity Classic by Max Factor. Lipstick that offers long-lasting color for up to 24 hours and leaves lips smooth and soft. It provides hydrated, clear color throughout the day and also leaves an intense shine. Apply the color to dry lips, wait a minute to dry and apply the moisturizing base.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max factor Lipfinity 24H long lasting lipstick 4.2 g 125 So Glamour shopify_IT_14843233468740_53805252182340
Description | Lipfinity Colour by Max Factor It's a set that includes Lipstick and Top Coat, to be applied in two steps for sensual lips from morning to night. Lipfinity gives a bright and vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. For a professional result, first apply the color starting from the center of the lips and then blend it out towards the corners and edges. After letting it dry for 60 seconds, set the color with the Top Coat. Then repeat the application of the gloss moisturizing throughout the day to always have hydrated and shiny lips. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Lipfinity Colour by Max Factor It's a set that includes Lipstick and Top Coat, to be applied in two steps for sensual lips from morning to night. Lipfinity gives a bright and vibrant finish that lasts up to 24 hours. For a professional result, first apply the color starting from the center of the lips and then blend it out towards the corners and edges. After letting it dry for 60 seconds, set the color with the Top Coat. Then repeat the application of the gloss moisturizing throughout the day to always have hydrated and shiny lips.
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Max factor Lipfinity 24HRS - Long-lasting lipstick 4.2 g 001 Pearly Nude shopify_IT_10039427498264_51571575947544
Lipfinity 24HRS by Max Factor is a long-lasting lipstick that guarantees perfect lips for up to 24 hours. Its innovative formula combines intense and vibrant colors with a una lightweight and comfortable texture, which neither dries nor weighs down. The color Pearly Nude provides a natural and sophisticated effect, ideal for any occasion. Easy to apply, it withstands food and drinks, ensuring a flawless look all day long. Una is the perfect choice for those seeking durability and style in one product.
in stock
prodImage
£15.00
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Max Factor Lipfinity 4.2g 2-Step Long Lasting Lipstick –Choose Shade
Max Factor Lipfinity 4.2g 2-Step Long Lasting Lipstick –Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.02
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 55 Sweet – 24H Long-Lasting Two-Step Lipstick 4.2g
Max Factor Lipfinity 55 Sweet – 24H Long-Lasting Two-Step Lipstick 4.2g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.32
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 55 Sweet, 4.2g ‎3410032
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 55 Sweet, 4.2g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.42
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade 71559
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.50 / Unit
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY LONG-LASTING TWO STEP LIPSTICK - 30 COOL, 4.2G GENUINE FRCM087991
MAX FACTOR LIPFINITY LONG-LASTING TWO STEP LIPSTICK - 30 COOL, 4.2G GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.63 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade .
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade NOTSPECIFIED
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Lipstick 110 Passionate Long Lasting 24 Hour 71559
Max Factor Lipfinity Liquid Lipstick 110 Passionate Long Lasting 24 Hour, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity 24HR Lip Colour Lipstick - Long-Lasting, Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Lipstick, 2-Step Long Lasting, 016 Glowing, 2.3ml + 1.9g
Achieve stunning, all-day color with Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour in 016 Glowing. This iconic two-step system delivers vibrant, warm-toned pink hues that last for up to 24 hours without fading, smudging, or transferring. The first step is a lightweight, flexible liquid lipstick that glides on for precise, full coverage with a comfortable feel. After 60 seconds, lock in the flawless color with the nourishing top coat balm, enriched with Vitamin E. This second step seals in moisture, soothes lips, and adds a brilliant glossy shine for a radiant finish. Enjoy a truly transfer-proof, kiss-proof, and food-proof lip look that stays impeccably polished from morning to night. For easy removal, use an oil-based makeup remover.
2 days
prodImage
£9.18
£13.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Lipstick, 2-Step Long Lasting, 110 Passionate, 2.3ml + 1.9g
Unlock 24 hours of vibrant, fade-proof lip color with Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour in 110 Passionate. This innovative 2-step, long-lasting lipstick delivers multi-dimensional color and shine that stays perfectly in place all day. The first step is a vivid liquid lip color that applies precisely with its easy-to-use wand, defining your lips with rich, intense pigment. After one minute, seal the look with step two: a moisturizing balm top-coat. This hydrating formula provides a smooth, luscious finish that keeps your lips feeling comfortably hydrated without any dryness. Reapply the balm throughout the day to maintain a fresh, high-shine look. Perfect for any occasion, from a subtle daytime appearance to a bold, passionate statement. Experience the ultimate blend of lasting power and luxurious comfort.
2 days
prodImage
£9.74
£13.73
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick 016 Glowing Pink 4.2g 81435682
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick 016 Glowing Pink 4.2g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.73 / 10 g
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 016 Glowing Pink, 4.2g 81435682
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 016 Glowing Pink, 4.2g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Lipstick, 2-Step Long Lasting, 040 Vivacious, 2.3ml + 1.9g
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour in 040 Vivacious is the ultimate 2-step system for vibrant, long-lasting lip color. This dual-ended lipstick features a highly pigmented liquid color coat (2.3ml) that delivers bold, fade-proof, true-to-tube color. The second step is a nourishing top coat (1.9g) that seals in the vibrant pigment, adds a subtle shine, and prevents dryness for comfortable all-day wear.Ideal for busy routines and special events, this transfer-resistant and non-feathering formula locks in place through eating and drinking. The shade 040 Vivacious provides a striking, confident lip look. For best results, apply the color coat to clean, dry lips and allow it to set for 1-2 minutes before gliding on the top coat to lock in the flawless, comfortable finish. Reapply the top coat as needed to refresh shine and moisture. Achieve a professional, polished lip look that lasts.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Lipstick, 2-Step Long Lasting, 030 Cool, 2.3ml + 1.9g
Discover endless color and comfort with Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour in 030 Cool. This innovative 2-step long-lasting lipstick system delivers a brilliant, velvety matte finish that stays vibrant and flawless for up to 24 hours. The first step applies the intense, liquid color with a precise applicator for a clean, professional look. After one minute, seal it in with step two: the moisturizing balm. This hydrating top coat locks in shine and comfort, ensuring your lips feel nourished and look naturally juicy all day without frequent touch-ups. Reapply the balm anytime to maintain impeccable color and hydration. With 28 shades to choose from, achieve a perfected pout that combines the bold impact of a lip stain with the care of a balm.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Lipstick 2-Step Long Lasting 140 Charming 2.3ml + 1.9g
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour in 140 Charming delivers vibrant, high-impact color that lasts a stunning 24 hours. This revolutionary two-step system features a long-wearing liquid lip colour and a nourishing top coat balm for a flawless, all-day look.Step one applies a rich, liquid lipstick in a charming mauve-pink shade. Its flexible, lightweight formula glides on smoothly for precise, even coverage that is instantly transfer-proof, kiss-proof, and food-proof. After 60 seconds, it dries to a smudge-resistant matte finish. Step two is a conditioning balm enriched with Vitamin E. This moisturizing top coat locks in the vibrant color while sealing in moisture to prevent dryness, adding a brilliant glossy shine and ultimate comfort.Enjoy a professional lip finish that stays vibrant and radiant from morning until night. For easy removal, simply use an oil-based makeup remover.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Lipfinity 2-Step Long-Lasting Lipstick 001 Pearly Nude 5g
Discover the secret to lips that look flawlessly vibrant all day and night with Max Factor's Lipfinity 2-Step Long-Lasting Lipstick in the elegant shade 001 Pearly Nude. This innovative system delivers truly 24-hour wear, locking in rich, fade-proof color that stays perfectly in place. The unique two-step process begins with a smooth, matte liquid lip color that applies effortlessly for a flawless base. The second step is a nourishing top coat that provides multi-dimensional shine and continuous moisture, ensuring your lips feel hydrated and comfortable throughout the day. Achieve a stunning, multi-dimensional finish that combines intense colour with brilliant lustre. Perfect for any occasion, the versatile Pearly Nude shade complements a wide range of skin tones. Experience the ultimate in long-lasting lipwear with a formula that is as comfortable as it is beautiful.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 016 Glowing Pink, 4.2g 81435682
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 016 Glowing Pink, 4.2g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 180 Spiritual (Brown), 4. ‎086100013812
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 180 Spiritual (Brown), 4., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£14.62
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 180 Spiritual (Brown), 4. ‎086100013812
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 180 Spiritual (Brown), 4., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.05
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 180 Spiritual (Brown), 4. ‎086100013812
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 180 Spiritual (Brown), 4., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 11 Passionate, 4.2g 71559
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 11 Passionate, 4.2g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£15.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Nourishing with shea butter
Long-lasting up to 8 hours

Price History

1M
Max Factor Lipfinity Long Lasting Lipstick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
kawe_6896
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
penman_ml
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel