Max Factor False Lash Effect Maxout Primer

Manufacturer: Max Factor
from £6.46to £11.008 offersManufacturer: Max Factor
• Max Factor False Lash Effect Maxout Primer
• Innovative formula with blue pigments and microfibers
• Extends, thickens, and intensifies the mascara's color result
• No clumping, for a striking eye look
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor False Lash Effect Maxout Primer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor False Lash Effect Max Out Primer, 13.1 ml B081SWGNW4
A primer that guarantees darker lashes and brighter eyes It will let you max out the boldness of your mascara Added lash volume and definition combine for a striking appearance The primer features intensifying blue micro pigments The brush provides for clump- and mistake-free application
prodImage
£6.46
£10.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor False Lash Effect Max Out Blue Primer *Sealed* *Fast Shipping*
Max Factor False Lash Effect Max Out Blue Primer *Sealed* *Fast Shipping*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Max Out Blue Primer 13.1ml
Max Factor False Lash Effect Max Out Blue Primer 13.1ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Eyelash Effect Base (Max Out Blue Primer) 13 ml shopify_IT_9750223290648_50174744428824
The Max Out Blue False Eyelash Effect Base by Max Factor 13 ml the perfect primer to intensify the look. Thanks to its innovative formula, enriched with blue pigments, it amplifies the color of the eyelashes and creates an ideal base for mascara, enhancing its volume and definition. The light texture applies easily, separates the lashes avoiding clumps and enhances their duration for a surprising false eyelash effect. Furthermore, it helps protect the lashes, keeping them well-groomed and resistant throughout the day. Ideal for those who want a bright and intense look, this primer is an indispensable ally to naturally enhance the beauty of the eyes in a professional way.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Womens False Lash Effect Max Out Blue Primer 13.1ml - One Size db9723a0-e89c-4936-b7b4-643d76c22e90
The secret's out. If you want to know how to get long eyelashes and sumptuous volume, prep for a fuller flutter with False Lash Effect Max Out Eyelash Primer. Simply glide the iconic, super-volumising False Lash Effect brush through bare lashes, and they'll be coated in intensifying blue micropigments that make eyelashes look darker and eyes look brighter. Then, once you've got this ground-breaking mascara primer on, sweep False Lash Effect Mascara over the top. Your lashes will look double the length and double the volume - instantly. No falsies needed.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.00
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
MAX FACTOR False Lash Effect Max Out Bold Primer Mascara 13.1ml - Blue *NEW*
MAX FACTOR False Lash Effect Max Out Bold Primer Mascara 13.1ml - Blue *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Max Out Primer - Blue
Max Factor False Lash Effect Max Out Primer - Blue, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Max Out Bold Primer Mascara 13.1ml - Blue *NEW*
Max Factor False Lash Effect Max Out Bold Primer Mascara 13.1ml - Blue *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Max Factor False Lash Effect Maxout Primer
Innovative formula with blue pigments and microfibers
Extends, thickens, and intensifies the mascara's color result
No clumping, for a striking eye look

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor False Lash Effect Maxout Primer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.46
Shipping: £4.49
mybeautyland24
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
face2body_uk
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel