Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara

Price History
• Mascara
• With false eyelash effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor False Lash Effect Supreme Recharge Mascara - Black, Instant 7x Volume, Healthier-Looking Lashes, Keratin-Rich Formula, Refillable Mascara OPC-PH8R856-NEW
Max Factor False Lash Effect Supreme Recharge Mascara - Black, Instant 7x Volume, Healthier-Looking Lashes, Keratin-Rich Formula, Refillable Mascara
prodImage
£4.20
£8.80
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara, Raven Black, 13.1 ml 10015088.FBA.UK.SnL
It's a mascara that has the powerful impact of false lashes The volumising formula gives you a bold look whenever you need it Application is clump-free thanks to the special brush that coats every lash Formulated with rejuvenating pro-vitamin B5 Even richer and bolder prigments create our boldest looks ever
prodImage
£6.42
£10.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara, Raven Black, 13.1 ml 3614229458169-UK
It's a mascara that has the powerful impact of false lashes The volumising formula gives you a bold look whenever you need it Application is clump-free thanks to the special brush that coats every lash Formulated with rejuvenating pro-vitamin B5 Even richer and bolder prigments create our boldest looks ever
prodImage
£6.49
£10.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR - False Lash Effect Mascara - Volumising Formula, Pro-Vitamin B5, Clump-Free, Flake-Free, Smudge-Proof - 01 Black - 13.1ml PSM-15/06-3.00-5.07-2000
DRAMATIC VOLUME: Experience the False Lash Effect Mascara, a formula designed to give you full, long lashes without the hassle of wearing false ones. Its brush with 50% more bristles perfectly separates the lashes, coating each one from root to tip. PATENTED FORMULA: This mascara boasts a patented Liquid Lash formula enriched with pro-vitamin B5. It's designed to provide long-lasting volume, ensuring your lashes stay volumised and defined all day long. LONG-LASTING FINISH: This mascara promises no flaking or smudging, giving you lovely lash confidence. The final effect is a glamorous look that lasts, doubling the lash size appearance for a false-lash impact. SAFE AND SUITABLE: MAX FACTOR's False Lash Effect Mascara is ophthalmologically tested and suitable for contact lens wearers. It's a cruelty-free product that respects your skin and the environment. MAX FACTOR BRAND: MAX FACTOR has a rich history in the beauty industry, known for creating the signature looks of Hollywood's Golden Age stars. Today, they continue to inspire with products designed to meet the needs of modern women.
prodImage
£6.58
£11.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
MAX FACTOR FALSE LASH EFFECT SUPREME RECHARGE MASCARA BLACK FREE POSTAGE OPT455049
MAX FACTOR FALSE LASH EFFECT SUPREME RECHARGE MASCARA BLACK FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.75
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara, Raven Black, 13.1 ml 3614229458169-UK
It's a mascara that has the powerful impact of false lashes The volumising formula gives you a bold look whenever you need it Application is clump-free thanks to the special brush that coats every lash Formulated with rejuvenating pro-vitamin B5 Even richer and bolder prigments create our boldest looks ever
prodImage
£6.83
£11.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara - Black Brown
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara - Black Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.89
£9.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor False Lash Effect Volumising Mascara Black OPC-PKXXMN-NEW
Unlike some other big lash effect mascaras that only create volume at the base, Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara wraps each lash right to the...
prodImage
£7.44
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara Black Brown 13.1ml
Achieve the high-impact drama of false lashes without the fuss with Max Factor's False Lash Effect Mascara. Our patented Liquid Lash formula is designed to double your lash size, coating every single lash from root to tip for clump-free, maximum volume. The large brush head, with its numerous bristles, expertly separates and defines each individual lash for a beautifully fanned-out effect.The smudge-proof and touch-proof formula ensures your bold, voluminous look lasts all day without flaking. Ophthalmologically tested, it is also safe for contact lens wearers and those with sensitive eyes. Offered in a versatile Black Brown shade, it provides a softer, more natural-looking alternative to deep black, perfect for both subtle daytime elegance and a dramatic evening look. This mascara delivers a full, lush finish that remains flexible and comfortable. For best results, wiggle the wand at the base of lashes and sweep upwards.
2 days
prodImage
£7.99
£11.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Max Factor Womens False Lash Effect Black Mascara 13.1ml - One Size 9c9148ae-ffb8-4a11-be98-d10462f70573
Why fake it when you can get a false lash impact with your own lashes? New False Lash Effect Mascara doubles your lash size* with the impact of false lashes without the fuss. It's this season's make up artist must have. The secret is in the lash boosting combination of Max Factor's biggest brush ever combined with patented Liquid LashTM technology. Now with every volumising coat the big brush sweeps right to the tips giving your lashes fullness and head turning attitude. The result is 100% impact. 100% you. Please note these are supplied to us in factory sealed three packs and are not individually sealed. This listing is for 3 mascara's.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.50
£13.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Womens False Lash Effect Mascara 13.1ml - Black/Brown - One Size 1e77cfe0-2b11-4db4-8e76-01f9e091aef1
Why fake it when you can get a false lash impact with your own lashes? New False Lash Effect Mascara doubles your lash size* with the impact of false lashes without the fuss. It's this season's make up artist must have. The secret is in the lash boosting combination of Max Factor's biggest brush ever combined with patented Liquid LashTM technology. Now with every volumising coat the big brush sweeps right to the tips giving your lashes fullness and head turning attitude. The result is 100% impact. 100% you. Please note these are supplied to us in sealed three packs. They are not individually sealed, however, are brand new and unused. Priced to clear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£10.50
£13.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max factor False lash effect mascara, full lashes, natural look (01 Black) - False lash effect mascara 01 Black
The black False Lash Effect mascara, thanks to its special formula, doubles the volume of the lashes, giving them a fuller appearance. For naturally thick lashes that look fake.
in stock
prodImage
£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
MAX FACTOR - False Lash Effect Mascara - Volumising Formula, Pro-Vitamin B5, Clump-Free, Flake-Free, Smudge-Proof - 01 Black - 13.1ml MF-FLE-BLACK_SNL
prodImage
£6.57
£11.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR - False Lash Effect Mascara - Volumising Formula, Pro-Vitamin B5, Clump-Free, Flake-Free, Smudge-Proof - 01 Black - 13.1ml PSM-15/06-3.00-5.07-2000
prodImage
£6.58
£11.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara, Raven Black, 13.1 ml 10015088.FBA.UK.SnL
It's a mascara that has the powerful impact of false lashes The volumising formula gives you a bold look whenever you need it Application is clump-free thanks to the special brush that coats every lash Formulated with rejuvenating pro-vitamin B5 Even richer and bolder prigments create our boldest looks ever
prodImage
£6.83
£11.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor False Lash Effect Volumnising Mascara, Black Brown, 13.1ml 10012216.HAZMAT.UK
Max Factor false lash effect's biggest brush ever doubles lash size appearance vs bare lashes Patented liquid lash formula coats lashes from root to tip No flaking or smudging gives lovely lash confidence, Ophthalmologist/Ophthalmologically tested Formula builds volume by allowing the brush to sweep to the tips from the first and each subsequent strokes NOTE: Item does not come with sealed"
prodImage
£7.30
£11.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor False Lash Effect Volumnising Mascara, Black Brown, 13.1ml JN-NDAY-RXEM
Max Factor false lash effect's biggest brush ever doubles lash size appearance vs bare lashes Patented liquid lash formula coats lashes from root to tip No flaking or smudging gives lovely lash confidence, Ophthalmologist/Ophthalmologically tested Formula builds volume by allowing the brush to sweep to the tips from the first and each subsequent strokes NOTE: Item does not come with sealed"
prodImage
£7.34
£11.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara Y2-ABS1-QQTZ
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Volumnising Mascara, Black Brown, 13.1ml 10012216.HAZMAT.UK
Max Factor false lash effect's biggest brush ever doubles lash size appearance vs bare lashes Patented liquid lash formula coats lashes from root to tip No flaking or smudging gives lovely lash confidence, Ophthalmologist/Ophthalmologically tested Formula builds volume by allowing the brush to sweep to the tips from the first and each subsequent strokes NOTE: Item does not come with sealed"
prodImage
£7.48
£11.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor False Lash Effect Volumnising Mascara, Black Brown, 13.1ml JN-NDAY-RXEM
Max Factor false lash effect's biggest brush ever doubles lash size appearance vs bare lashes Patented liquid lash formula coats lashes from root to tip No flaking or smudging gives lovely lash confidence, Ophthalmologist/Ophthalmologically tested Formula builds volume by allowing the brush to sweep to the tips from the first and each subsequent strokes NOTE: Item does not come with sealed"
prodImage
£7.48
£11.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR False Lash Effect Mascara 13.1ml - Deep Raven Black *BRAND NEW* 99350044330
MAX FACTOR False Lash Effect Mascara 13.1ml - Deep Raven Black *BRAND NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Natural Look Mascara 13.1ml - Black Brown OPC-P5KR8JH-NEW
Mascara False Lash Effect Max Factor (13,1 ml) is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Max Factor products and...
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Lash Effects Mascara 13ml - Black OPC-P9NB7TV-NEW
Max Factor Lash Effect Mascara 13ml - Black Bold Volume, Defined Lashes, and Long-Lasting Impact Max Factor Lash Effect Mascara in Black is...
prodImage
£7.79
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara, Raven Black, 13.1 ml OPC-P8WMNSZ-NEW
Colour Name: Black Max Factor false lash effect raven black - get the effect of false lashes without the falsies with false lash effect deep raven...
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara for Women, Black Brown, 0.4 Ounce OPC-PM2268-NEW
False Lash Effect Mascara - Black Brown is a fabulous false lasheffect is thanks to the combination of Max Factors biggest evermascara brush with...
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Waterproof Mascara - Black OPC-PDFTGG-NEW
Giving you a false lash look without any of the fuss, this Black Max Factor False Lash Effect Waterproof Mascara from OnBuy is set to become your...
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Supreme Recharge Mascara 8ml - Black
Max Factor False Lash Effect Supreme Recharge Mascara 8ml - Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
M/F FALSH LASH EFF BLACK/BROWN 13G MF-False-BlBr
All the positive effects of false lashes with a new mascara - full lashes no smudges Unique Big Brush with patented thermoplastic elastomer technology Big Brush contacts and coats more of each lash in every go Volumising Liquid Lash formula creates a natural-looking array of full-volume lashes
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
M/F FALSH LASH EFF BLACK 1 3614220067339d1
M/F FALSH LASH EFF BLACK 1
prodImage
£10.15
£12.00
Shipping: £1.85
with shipping: £1.85
Max Factor Womens False Lash Effect Waterproof Black Mascara 13.1ml - One Size 8ae68af2-331e-4c47-a635-c347e680a4a4
Why fake it when you can get a false lash impact with your own lashes? New False Lash Effect Mascara doubles your lash size* with the impact of false lashes without the fuss. It's this season's make up artist must have. The secret is in the lash boosting combination of Max Factor's biggest brush ever combined with patented Liquid LashTM technology. Now with every volumising coat the big brush sweeps right to the tips giving your lashes fullness and head turning attitude. The result is 100% impact. 100% you. This listing is for 3 mascaras.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.00
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Features
With false eyelash effect

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.20
Shipping: £4.60
Mr Cosmetics
prodImage
£6.42
Shipping: £4.49
Maypalbeauty Store
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.58
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel