Max Factor False Lash Effect Lash & Brow Serum

Manufacturer: Max Factor
from £4.65to £16.008 offersManufacturer: Max Factor
• Eyelash and eyebrow care
• Stimulates natural growth
• Enriched with vitamins, proteins, and peptides
• Vegan and suitable for sensitive eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor False Lash Effect Lash & Brow Serum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor False Lash Effect Serum for Eyelashes & Brows - 13ml
Max Factor False Lash Effect Serum for Eyelashes & Brows - 13ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyelash & Eyebrow Growth
prodImage
£4.65
£6.40
Shipping: £1.75
with shipping: £1.75
Max Factor False Lash Effect Serum for Eyelashes & Brows, 13ml YX-Q7SZ-XC60
The lash and brow conditioning serum is ideal for those who want stronger, fuller and healthier looking eyelashes It's clinically proven to strengthen lashes, reduce lash fall out and breakage over time, with visible results in just 4 weeks This lash boosting vegan complex is infused with natural bamboo extract, biotin, peptides & castor oil to condition and stimulate growth Apply on bare lashes and brows overnight, and pair with your favourite Max Factor False Lash Effect Mascara for extraordinary length Specialty: Strengthening Unit count: 13.1
prodImage
£5.00
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MAX FACTOR FALSE LASH EFFECT LASH AND BROW TREATMENT SERUM FREE POSTAGE
MAX FACTOR FALSE LASH EFFECT LASH AND BROW TREATMENT SERUM FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.75
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Castor Oil Eyelash and Eyebrow Serum Lengthening shopify_IT_9754782794008_50253322191128
The Max Factor Lengthening Eyelash and Eyebrow Serum with Castor Oil, an innovative treatment designed to enhance the look in a natural and effective way. Thanks to its formula enriched with castor oil, known for its nourishing and strengthening properties, the serum promotes the growth of thicker, longer and more robust eyelashes and eyebrows. Easy to apply, it absorbs quickly without weighing you down, making daily use simple and pleasant. Ideal for those who want to improve the intensity of their gaze without resorting to aggressive cosmetic products. Suitable for all skin types, this serum represents a precious ally for a natural and well-groomed look, enhancing the beauty of the eyes in a delicate and long-lasting way.
in stock
prodImage
£16.00
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Max Factor False Lash Effect Serum for Eyelashes & Brows 13ml *CHOOSE SHADE* NEW
Max Factor False Lash Effect Serum for Eyelashes & Brows 13ml *CHOOSE SHADE* NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyelash & Eyebrow Growth
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Serum for Eyelashes & Brows - 13ml
Max Factor False Lash Effect Serum for Eyelashes & Brows - 13ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyelash & Eyebrow Growth
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
Max Factor False Lash Effect Lash Serum /
Max Factor False Lash Effect Lash Serum, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.49 / Unit
2 x Max Factor False Lash Effect Serum for Eyelashes & Brows - 13ml
2 x Max Factor False Lash Effect Serum for Eyelashes & Brows - 13ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyelash & Eyebrow Growth
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyelash and eyebrow care
Stimulates natural growth
Enriched with vitamins, proteins, and peptides
Vegan and suitable for sensitive eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor False Lash Effect Lash & Brow Serum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
coo_902782
prodImage
£4.65
Shipping: £1.75
Aura Trading Online
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £4.49
amazon_jewellery
prodImage
£6.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel