Max Factor Facefinity Compact Makeup

Price History
• Make-up powder
• long-lasting
• moisturizing
• with a silky shine
• free of oils and fragrances
• with SPF 15
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Makeup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 009, Caramel, 10 g B078BF4HGW
Protects and moisturizes skin, for a smooth coverage and shine control Powder lightweight finish and coverage like a liquid foundation Instant flawless look and satin finish lasts all day All day long, fade-resistant colour Moisturises skin adding a satin glow with SPF 20
prodImage
£4.62
£9.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 009, Caramel, 10 g 10010051.FBA.UK.SnL
Protects and moisturizes skin, for a smooth coverage and shine control Powder lightweight finish and coverage like a liquid foundation Instant flawless look and satin finish lasts all day All day long, fade-resistant colour Moisturises skin adding a satin glow with SPF 20
prodImage
£4.74
£9.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 009, Caramel, 10 g JK-8D5P-S8PV
Protects and moisturizes skin, for a smooth coverage and shine control Powder lightweight finish and coverage like a liquid foundation Instant flawless look and satin finish lasts all day All day long, fade-resistant colour Moisturises skin adding a satin glow with SPF 20
prodImage
£4.82
£9.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Max Factor Pressed Powder Face Finity Compact 10g Caramel 009
Max Factor Pressed Powder Face Finity Compact 10g Caramel 009, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£4.96
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation 10g - 009 Caramel OPC-PT7FHH-NEW
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation - 009 Caramel (10g) Description: Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation in 009 Caramel is a...
prodImage
£6.65
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR Facefinity Compact Foundation 010 Soft Sable - Brand New 8005610545233
MAX FACTOR Facefinity Compact Foundation 010 Soft Sable - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation 008 008 Toffee SPF 20 10 ml
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation 008 Toffee, with SPF 20, offers una flawless and long-lasting coverage in a convenient 10 ml format. Its lightweight formula evens out the complexion, hiding imperfections and ensuring a natural and radiant finish. Thanks to the integrated sun protection, it protects the skin from damage caused by UV rays, maintaining a healthy and glowing appearance throughout the day. Ideal for those looking for versatile, comfortable, and high-quality makeup.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation 10G - 008 Toffee OPC-P5MXSRM-NEW
Foundation Facefinity Max Factor Spf 20 is what you need to maximise your appeal! Try the quality of 100% original Max Factor products and let the...
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, Porcelain, 10 g B078BFMQTQ
FLAWLESS COVERAGE: MAX FACTOR Facefinity Compact Foundation offers the flawless coverage of a liquid foundation with the feather-light feel of a powder. It's a vegan formula, oil and fragrance-free, and provides SPF20 protection. SKIN PROTECTION: The antioxidant-rich formula shields your skin from pollution. It also offers SPF20 protection against harmful UVA and UVB rays, ensuring your skin stays healthy and radiant. MATTE FINISH: Achieve a flawless matte finish with this foundation. It provides medium to full coverage that lasts up to 24 hours, ensuring you look polished and perfect all day long. VEGAN FORMULA: This foundation is cruelty-free and vegan, making it a great choice for those who value ethical beauty products. It's suitable for all skin types and available in 13 shades to match a range of skin undertones. MAX FACTOR BRAND: MAX FACTOR has a rich history in the beauty industry, known for creating the signature looks of Hollywood's Golden Age stars. Today, they continue to inspire with products designed to meet the needs of modern women.
prodImage
£9.28
£12.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation 010 Sand SPF 15 10 ml
The Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation 010 Sand SPF 15 the ideal solution for a perfect and luminous complexion all day long. This foundation combines buildable coverage with a light and silky texture, which blends easily into the skin giving a natural and uniform effect. Enriched with SPF 15, it delicately protects against damage caused by UV rays, preventing skin aging. Formulated to last for a long time without a mask effect, it guarantees freshness and comfort even on the most challenging days. The practicality of the compact format makes it perfect for quick touch-ups during the day, while the shade 010 Sand is perfect for light skin tones with warm undertones. A must-have for flawless and long-lasting make-up.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Pressed Powder Foundation Medium to Full Coverage Shine Control Max Factor Facefinity 9g 19157425
Best Pressed Powder Foundation for a Flawless, Shine-Free Finish Struggling to find a powder foundation that offers both coverage and a natural, lightweight feel? Meet the Max Factor Facefinity Pressed Powder Foundation. This multitasking formula combines the buildable coverage of a foundation with the shine-controlling power of a powder, giving you a velvety complexion that lasts all day without caking or settling into fine lines. Whether you have oily, dry, or combination skin, this compact is your go-to for a smooth, even base that stays put. Key Benefits Medium to Full Coverage: Conceals blemishes, redness, and uneven skin tone while still looking like skin. Buildable from a natural finish to a more polished look. Shine Control & Long Wear: The oil-absorbing formula helps keep excess sebum at bay, so your makeup stays fresh and matte from morning to night. No midday touch-ups needed. Lightweight & Breathable: Blends effortlessly with the included sponge or a brush, leaving zero heavy or cakey feeling. Perfect for everyday wear. All Skin Types Welcome: The oil-free, non-comedogenic formula works beautifully on oily, combination, and even mature skin, minimising the appearance of pores without drying out dry patches. How to Use For best results, start with your usual primer or foundation. Using the included sponge, press the powder onto the centre of your face and blend outward in sweeping motions. For a lighter, more natural finish, use a fluffy brush and dust over the T-zone and cheeks. Reapply throughout the day as needed to control shine and refresh your look. Experience the confidence of a flawless, shine-free complexion that lasts. Add the Max Factor Facefinity Pressed Powder Foundation to your makeup bag today.
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Womens New Facefinity Compact Foundation SPF20 - 10 Soft Sable - NA - One Size dd90748b-36fa-4133-af9b-af79d1edd092
Covers like a foundation, light as a powder. Achieve a long-lasting , matte finish with Max Factor Facefinity Compact, now with SPF20. The finish of a powder, the longevity of a foundation and buildable coverage, Facefinity Compact answers all your beauty needs in one. A maximum impact, minimal fuss mattifier, its small portable shape is designed to fit any bag, making it perfect whether applying at home or on the go to achieve an everyday make up look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.87
£25.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 010, Soft Sable, 10 g J9-LYJ2-PNK0
Protects and moisturizes skin, for a smooth coverage and shine control Powder lightweight finish and coverage like a liquid foundation Instant flawless look and satin finish lasts all day All day long, fade-resistant colour Moisturises skin adding a satin glow with SPF 20
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor MAXFACTOR FACEFINITY + PERMAWEAR COMPACT FOUNDATION SPF 20 VEGAN REFILLABLE 10g 81639776
MAXFACTOR FACEFINITY + PERMAWEAR COMPACT FOUNDATION SPF 20 VEGAN REFILLABLE 10g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation 10g - 009 Caramel 8005610545196
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation 10g - 009 Caramel, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£8.52
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 005, Sand, 10 g (Pack of 1) 275-Cherry-0526-595
prodImage
£8.99
£10.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Max Factor Facefinity Foundation Compact Spf20 10G - Porcelain OPC-PH8Y7T-NEW
Max Factor Facefinity Compact is Max Factor′s longest lasting foundation for great coverage all day. Protect, hydrates and moisturise your...
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 002, Ivory, 10 g,81639774 AMZ - JUNE - 4.73
Item display volume: 1.0 milliliters Item display weight: 10.0 grams
prodImage
£9.40
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 002, Ivory, 10 g,81639774 30/06-MaxFac-36-170.34-4.73
Item display volume: 1.0 milliliters Item display weight: 10.0 grams
prodImage
£9.40
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, Porcelain, 10 g Amazon-UK-05-07-26-4.20
prodImage
£9.45
£12.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, Porcelain, 10 g Amazon-UK-05-07-26-4.20
prodImage
£9.51
£12.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 005, Sand, 10 g (Pack of 1) 275-Cherry-0526-595
prodImage
£9.87
£11.86
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundations - Choose Your Shade
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundations - Choose Your Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Foundation Compact Facefinity+Permawear, 10gr - 010 Soft Sable OPC-PT7FHF-NEW
Covers like a foundation, light as a powder. Achieve along-lasting , matte finish with Max Factor Facefinity Compact, nowwith SPF20. The finish of a...
prodImage
£10.28
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Full Coverage Compact Foundation SPF20 Shade - 005 Sand
Max Factor Facefinity Full Coverage Compact Foundation SPF20 Shade - 005 Sand, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Max Factor - Facefinity Compact SPF20 ( náplň ) - Voděodolný pudrový make-up s UV ochranou 10 g OPC-PF8RR89-NEW
MaxFactor-FacefinityCompactSPF20(náplň)-Voděodolnýpudrovýmake-upsUVochranou10gCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 006, Golden, 10 g MF-MatComp-Gold
Protects and moisturizes skin, for a smooth coverage and shine control Powder lightweight finish and coverage like a liquid foundation Instant flawless look and satin finish lasts all day All day long, fade-resistant colour Moisturises skin adding a satin glow with SPF 20
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation 03 Natural 10g PO-OCMK-JY6N
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation Available in Various Shades Hydrates Skin Leaves Your Skin With A Satin Glow Contains Perma-Wear for All Day Fade Resistant Colour
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: Free
2 x New Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation SPF20-06 Golden MF-MatComp-Goldx2
Max Factor Facefinity Compact is an ironed powder foundation which combines the convenience of use with the properties of the liquid foundation providing desired smooth coverage and a matte finish. Convenient Compact that you can take with you gives you everything
prodImage
£12.22
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation - Porcelain 001 (9114) 10g 8005610544915
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation - Porcelain 001 (9114) 10g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£13.95
£15.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Features
long-lasting
moisturizing
with a silky shine
free of oils and fragrances
with SPF 15

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Makeup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.62
Shipping: £4.49
Mr Cosmetics
prodImage
£4.74
Shipping: £4.49
Love your Cosmetics
prodImage
£4.82
Shipping: £4.49
mrcosmeticsuk
prodImage
£4.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel