Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara

Manufacturer: Max Factor
from £5.2230 offersManufacturer: Max FactorPrice History
• Mascara
• Waterproof formula
• Up to 300% more volume
• Suitable for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers
• Quick-drying and smudge-proof
Show all product details
Best Prices
£5.22
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£5.22
Shipping: £2.99

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Mascara, Black 10011313.1.FBA.UK.SnL
Suitable for sensitive eyes Fragrance free Water resistant Smudge proof Designed to be easy to use
prodImage
£5.22
£8.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Mascara, Black SK25-MAX-FACTOR-MASCARA-COLORIE-X1-UK
Suitable for sensitive eyes Fragrance free Water resistant Smudge proof Designed to be easy to use
prodImage
£5.22
£8.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara - Black ‎81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara - Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.38
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Mascara, Black 81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Mascara, Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.47
Shipping: Free
Max factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume - Waterproof mascara for greater volume in 9 ml Black shopify_IT_10039425302808_51571573686552
The Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume mascara is ideal for an intense and defined look, providing extra volume without weighing down the lashes. The water-resistant formula ensures una impeccable hold even in the most challenging conditions, keeping the lashes perfectly separated and curled all day long. With 9 ml of product, it offers una even and long-lasting coverage in a elegante deep black. Perfect for those who want a volumizing and waterproof effect in one swipe.
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara Black 9 ml shopify_IT_9979940274456_51271060193560
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof is the waterproof mascara that quickly makes your lashes more voluminous and stays intact without smudging all day long. That's why it has been loved by makeup artists and consumers for two decades. Its formula was created to increase volume, coat, and thicken each individual lash, remaining 100% waterproof. The result? A volume boost that lasts all day, even if you dance in the rain! Our makeup artists say: "Now you can make your lashes incredibly more voluminous. The combination of the innovative volumizing formula of the mascara Max Factor and the gripping and easy-to-use applicator makes lashes voluminous and super impactful."
in stock
prodImage
£8.00
£13.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume - Mascara for greater volume of 9 ml shopify_IT_15350194274628_55862387769668
The Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara 9 ml is the perfect ally for an intense and voluminous look in any condition. Thanks to its waterproof formula, it resists water, sweat, and tears, ensuring a flawless effect all day long. The product delivers extraordinary volume without clumps, making the lashes fuller, more defined, and visibly longer. The creamy texture applies easily, separating the lashes and creating a naturale yet impactful look. Ideal for chi who want long-lasting and resistant make-up, this mascara enhances the eyes with a professional and long-wearing finish, perfect for every occasion.
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Womens 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume 9ml Mascara - Black/Brown - One Size 824fa93a-a06a-45e5-88de-eeb537b09102
Feast your eyes with up to 300% dramatic lash volume mascara. Want drama? Make your lashes triple the volume with this ultra volumising mascara. Its body building formula fattens even the thinnest of lashes and gives them up to 300% volume instantly. With no need for primers, the first application stays touch proof and smudge proof for as long you need it to, but quickly and easily wipes away with a gentle eye make-up remover, so even sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers can enjoy a fuller flutter. The combination of the innovative volumising formula and thickening brush gives your lashes triple the volume, for triple impact." This listing is for 2 mascara's.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£11.00
£13.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Mascara, Black VH-G2VI-GS62
Suitable for sensitive eyes Fragrance free Water resistant Smudge proof Designed to be easy to use
prodImage
£5.23
£8.22
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara, Smudge Proof, Black, 9 ml
Make-up artists' favourite for over 2 decades Up to 300 Percent more volume vs bare lashes Great choice for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers Water resistant, Dries fast and resists smudging Product come without a seal
prodImage
£5.74
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara, Smudge Proof, Black, 9 ml 3614225851469
Make-up artists' favourite for over 2 decades Up to 300 Percent more volume vs bare lashes Great choice for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers Water resistant, Dries fast and resists smudging Product come without a seal
prodImage
£5.94
£10.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara Smudge Proof Black 9 ml - New ‎81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara Smudge Proof Black 9 ml - New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara, Smudge Proof, Black, 9 ml 81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara, Smudge Proof, Black, 9 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.87
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara Black 9ml ‎81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara Black 9ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara, Smudge Proof, Black, 9 ml 81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara, Smudge Proof, Black, 9 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Mascara Dramatic Volume Waterproof - Black, 9ml 81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Mascara Dramatic Volume Waterproof - Black, 9ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara - Black - 9 ml ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara - Black - 9 ml ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Mascara, Black | Long-Lasting Volume & Defini ‎81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Mascara, Black | Long-Lasting Volume & Defini, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
MAX FACTOR 2000 Calorie Dramatic Volume Lash Waterproof Mascara *CHOOSE TYPE* ‎81340172
MAX FACTOR 2000 Calorie Dramatic Volume Lash Waterproof Mascara *CHOOSE TYPE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.40
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Dramatic Volume Mascara **Sealed** *Fast Ship* - Choose 81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Dramatic Volume Mascara **Sealed** *Fast Ship* - Choose, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.44
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Calorie 2000 Mascara Waterproof Volume- Black ‎81340172
Max Factor Calorie 2000 Mascara Waterproof Volume- Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Calorie 2000 Mascara - Please Choose Type 81340172
Max Factor Calorie 2000 Mascara - Please Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Max Factor Calorie 2000 Mascara Waterproof Volume-Black/Brown 00000050671304
Max Factor Calorie 2000 Mascara Waterproof Volume-Black/Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara - Black ‎81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara - Black, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara, Smudge Proof, Black, 9 ml 81340172
2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara, Smudge Proof, Black, 9 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara Black Brown 9 ml shopify_IT_9979940077848_51271059996952
Just one layer gives your lashes up to 300% more volume, a darker color, and an intense look. It's no coincidence that the mascara Max Factor 2000 Calorie has become an icon among cosmetics. Thanks to its waterproof formula, you can enjoy perfect lashes even at the pool, at the beach, or while doing sports. And without smudging.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Mascara 9ml 81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Mascara 9ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Mascara 9ml ‎81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Mascara 9ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Max factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume - Waterproof mascara for greater volume in 9 ml Brown Black shopify_IT_10039426253080_51571574636824
The 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume mascara by Max Factor offers intense and long-lasting volume, ideal for a bold and defined look. The waterproof formula ensures resistance to water, humidity, and tears, keeping the lashes perfectly separated and volumized all day long. The Black Brown shade enhances the eyes with a natural yet intense effect. The 9 ml bottle is practical and easy to apply, perfect for those who want flawless, long-lasting makeup for any occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£10.00
£15.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Mascara Black 9ml – Multiple Pack Options 81340172
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Mascara Black 9ml – Multiple Pack Options, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mascara
Waterproof formula
Up to 300% more volume
Suitable for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers
Quick-drying and smudge-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Waterproof Volume Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mr Cosmetics
prodImage
£5.22
Shipping: £2.99
Nikilko2017
prodImage
£5.22
Shipping: £2.99
pashatraders
prodImage
£6.38
Shipping: Free
globifyltd
prodImage
£6.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel