Maul Solar letter scale MAULtronic S (1515002)
Manufacturer: Maul
- Letter scale
- Solar-powered with advanced solar technology and low-power ASIC technology
- Readability thanks to angled display
- Patented measurement system with hold function
- Full performance even in low light
Price History
1M
Maul Solar letter scale MAULtronic S (1515002)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Maul
Popular Products

Kern EHA 500-2
£94.43

Kern EWJ 600-2SM
£697.49

Dymo Letter scale M5
£56.27

Kern EMB 500-1
£50.33

Kern CM 60-2N
£80.47

Kern DE 12K1A
£231.00

Kern EOB 150K50L
£452.09

Kern CM 1K1N
£91.19

Kern EMS 3000-2
£352.69
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Durable Solar Letter Scale 5000g B000KT8TQ8
Automatic zero positioning and switch-off On/Off/Tare Increments: 5kg scale 2g (2000-5000g)

£53.36
Shipping: Free
Maul MAULtronic S 5000 Scales 5 kg Solar-Powered No Batteries 1515002
Maul MAULtronic S 5000 Scales 5 kg Solar-Powered No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Industrial Scales

£80.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Letter scale |
| Solar-powered with advanced solar technology and low-power ASIC technology |
| Readability thanks to angled display |
| Patented measurement system with hold function |
| Full performance even in low light |
Price History
1M
Maul Solar letter scale MAULtronic S (1515002)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products