MAUL Footrest height-adjustable, plastic, black

Price History
• Footrest with 2 levels and 6 tilt angles
• Height adjustable front: 6.0 15.0 mm, rear: 9.1 13.8 mm
• Footplate: 45.0 x 35.3 cm (WxH)
• Shatterproof plastic
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAUL Footrest height-adjustable, plastic, black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maul Foot Standard, Height Adjustable, Plastic, Black, 45 x 35 cm ‎9011590
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Maul 9011590 Footrest Comfortable Height Adjustable Footrest 45 x 35 cm Black 137634156/UK
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Footrest with 2 levels and 6 tilt angles
Height adjustable front: 6.0 15.0 mm, rear: 9.1 13.8 mm
Footplate: 45.0 x 35.3 cm (WxH)
Shatterproof plastic
Weight: 1.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
MAUL Footrest height-adjustable, plastic, black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel