Masters Laptop Backpack 3012 black

Manufacturer: Masters
from £50.94to £68.973 offersManufacturer: Masters
• Pilot case with laptop compartment for devices up to 15.6 inches
• Durable nylon body with leather-look finish
• Front organizer compartment with zipper and pen loops
• Padded main compartment for secure laptop transport
• Smooth-rolling wheels for comfortable transport
• Telescopic handle retractable and stowable
• Dimensions: Height 41 cm, Width 40 cm, Depth 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Masters Laptop Backpack 3012 black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MONOLITH EXEC LAPTOP BACKPACK BLACK 3012
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Monolith laptop backpack 3012 black 632-3429
£55.12
Shipping: Free
Monolith Executive Backpack for Laptops up to 15.6 Inch Black (3012)
£68.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.97 / Unit
Product Details
Pilot case with laptop compartment for devices up to 15.6 inches
Durable nylon body with leather-look finish
Front organizer compartment with zipper and pen loops
Padded main compartment for secure laptop transport
Smooth-rolling wheels for comfortable transport
Telescopic handle retractable and stowable
Dimensions: Height 41 cm, Width 40 cm, Depth 24 cm

Price History

1M
Masters Laptop Backpack 3012 black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£68.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel