MASTER LOCK 160EURD Padlock 60mm Solid Brass 29mm Steel Shackle

Manufacturer: Master
MASTER LOCK 160EURD Padlock 60mm Solid Brass 29mm Steel Shackle
from £15.41to £31.4910 offersManufacturer: Master
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• 5 pins for protection against lock pickers
• Double-sided locking levers for additional security
• Shackle made of hardened steel
• Weather-resistant brass housing
• Dimensions: Padlock 8.2 x 6 x 1.4 cm, shackle 0.9 x 3 x 3.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MASTER LOCK 160EURD Padlock 60mm Solid Brass 29mm Steel Shackle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Master Lock Solid Brass 60mm Padlock 5-Pin 160EURD
£15.41
£18.91
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Master Lock 60mm Brass Padlock with 2 Keys 160EURD
£16.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Master Lock - Solid Brass 60mm Padlock 5-Pin 160EURD
£19.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.12 / Unit
Master Lock Solid Brass 60Mm Padlock 5-Pin MLK160
£19.56
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 160EURD Solid Brass 60mm Padlock 5-Pin MLK160
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Masterlock Solid Brass Padlock 60mm Standard 160
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Solid Brass 60mm Padlock 5-Pin 160EURD
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Master Lock MasterLock 160EURD Solid Brass 60mm Padlock 5-Pin
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 160EURD Solid Brass 60mm Padlock 5-Pin
£31.39
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 60mm Brass Padlock - 160EURD
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
5 pins for protection against lock pickers
Double-sided locking levers for additional security
Shackle made of hardened steel
Weather-resistant brass housing
Dimensions: Padlock 8.2 x 6 x 1.4 cm, shackle 0.9 x 3 x 3.2 cm

Price History

1M
MASTER LOCK 160EURD Padlock 60mm Solid Brass 29mm Steel Shackle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel