Master Lock Ratchet Tie Down Strap, Black

Manufacturer: Master
Master Lock Ratchet Tie Down Strap, Black
from £9.65to £22.296 offersManufacturer: Master
• 25 mm wide continuous strap with ratchet lock
• Made from UV-treated polyester mesh fabric
• Optimally suited for outdoor use
• Load capacity of 400 kg
• Buckle made of zamak alloy with multiple teeth for easy and secure use
• Dimensions: 5 m length, 2.5 cm width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Master Lock Ratchet Tie Down Strap, Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Master Lock Endless Ratchet Tie-Down 5m 3108EURDAT
£9.65
£13.15
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Master Lock Masterlock MLK3108E Ratchet Tie Down 5M
£12.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Master Lock - Ratchet Tie Down 5m 3108EURDAT
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.49 / Unit
MasterLock 3108EURDAT Endless Ratchet Tie-Down 5m
£14.50
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE L31099 - MASTER LOCK Endless Ratchet Tie-Down 5m x 25mm - 5m x 25mm 3520190923097
£21.27
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 3108EURDAT Endless Ratchet Tie-Down 5m
£22.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25 mm wide continuous strap with ratchet lock
Made from UV-treated polyester mesh fabric
Optimally suited for outdoor use
Load capacity of 400 kg
Buckle made of zamak alloy with multiple teeth for easy and secure use
Dimensions: 5 m length, 2.5 cm width

Price History

1M 3M
Master Lock Ratchet Tie Down Strap, Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel