Marvis Toothbrush Medium

Manufacturer: Marvis
Marvis Toothbrush Medium
from £5.00to £8.997 offersManufacturer: Marvis
• Toothbrush
• Material: Plastic
• Bristles: Medium-soft
• Dimensions: Length approx. 17 cm, Width approx. 2 cm, Height approx. 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marvis Toothbrush Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marvis Toothbrush, Black, Plastic Toothbrush with Clear Travel Toothbrush Head Cover, Effectively Breaks Up Plaque and Tartar B00ZPL7DRM
Italian craftsmanship: This firm toothbrush for adults comes in a sleek, all-black design. Developed in line with Marvis' unique range of toothpastes Perfect for travel: Comes with a toothbrush travel case in clear, strong plastic which protects the toothbrush head from dirt and debris when being transported A sparkling smile: Like Marvis toothpaste, this cleaning device provides a deep clean. The medium bristles break up plaque and tartar without causing damage How to use: Whether using as a travel toothbrush or your everyday regular, simply apply Marvis toothpaste and brush with medium pressure for the perfect clean Everyday luxury: Marvis toothpastes and accessories are the perfect balance of beauty and functiont, and transform dental care into a moment of pleasure
prodImage
£5.00
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Marvis Toothpaste - Cinnamon Licorice Classic Ginger Aquatic Whitening Jasmine Various
Marvis Toothpaste - Cinnamon Licorice Classic Ginger Aquatic Whitening Jasmine, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Toothpaste
prodImage
£5.95
£9.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Marvis Black Toothbrush with Black Nylon bristles and Clear Travel Cap
Marvis Black Toothbrush with Black Nylon bristles and Clear Travel Cap, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Manual Toothbrushes
prodImage
£5.95
£7.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
Marvis Medium Stylish Black Handle Toothbrush with Travel Cover Cap Boxed
Marvis Medium Stylish Black Handle Toothbrush with Travel Cover Cap Boxed, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Manual Toothbrushes
prodImage
£6.95
£8.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Marvis Black Medium Luxury Toothbrush - Boxed with clear travel cap
Marvis Black Medium Luxury Toothbrush - Boxed with clear travel cap, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Manual Toothbrushes
prodImage
£6.95
£8.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Marvis Toothbrush, Black, Plastic Toothbrush with 1 count (Pack of 1), Black 411067
Marvis Toothbrush, Black, Plastic Toothbrush with 1 count (Pack of 1), Black, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£7.24
Shipping: Free
Marvis Toothbrush, Black, Plastic Toothbrush with Clear Travel Toothbrush Head 411067
Marvis Toothbrush, Black, Plastic Toothbrush with Clear Travel Toothbrush Head, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Manual Toothbrushes
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toothbrush
Material: Plastic
Bristles: Medium-soft
Dimensions: Length approx. 17 cm, Width approx. 2 cm, Height approx. 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Marvis Toothbrush Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel