Marc Jacobs Perfect Set EDP 50 ml + Body Lotion 75 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Perfect Set EDP 50 ml + Body Lotion 75 ml
from £49.00to £113.007 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Set consisting of: Eau de Parfum 50 ml + Body Lotion 75 ml
• Top note: rhubarb, daffodil
• Heart note: almond milk
• Base note: cedarwood, cashmeran
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Set EDP 50 ml + Body Lotion 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs PERFECT Gift Set 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP & 75ml Body Lotion; GENUINE
Marc Jacobs PERFECT Gift Set 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP & 75ml Body Lotion; GENUINE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Eau de Parfum 50ml + Body Lotion 75ml Gift Set 3616303473112
Marc Jacobs Perfect Eau de Parfum 50ml + Body Lotion 75ml Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Perfect Eau de Parfum 50ml + Body Lotion 75ml Gift Set - One Size 5c018228-960b-4e4d-85e7-fe1832a33c8c
Perfect is an amber floral fragrance for women, created by Domitille Michalon Bertier and launched in 2020 by Marc Jacobs. The fragrance contains top notes of Rhubarb and Narcissus; middle notes of Almond Milk; and base notes of Cashmeran and Cedar. The scent is sweet, with the Rhubarb being the star and giving the scent a wonderful opening before a the Almond milk gets into the mix. The notes make for a glorious scent in the warmer weather of Spring and Summer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.75
£66.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Perfect 50ml EDP Spray + 75ml Body Lotion OPC-PDRV8MJ-NEW
Marc Jacobs Perfect Gift Set â" 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray + 75ml Body Lotion The Marc Jacobs Perfect Gift Set is a delightful...
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect 50ml Eau De Parfum and 75ml Body Lotion Giftset OPC-PB9MY7G-NEW
Playful. Modern. Bright. Marc Jacobs Perfect Eau de Parfum is the perfect gift for them this Christmas. The Marc Jacobs Perfect Eau de Parfum is a...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Set Marc Jacobs: Perfect Eau De Parfum for women 50 ml + Perfect Moisturizing body lotion 75 ml 15869e91-aa55-4eb0-81f0-e58b88b9d6af
Discover the Marc Jacobs Perfect Set, an exclusive combination that blends elegance and skincare. The 50 ml Eau De Parfum envelops with a fresh and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for modern and confident women. The 75 ml body lotion, enriched with moisturizing ingredients, deeply nourishes leaving the skin soft and velvety. This duo is perfect to enhance your daily routine with a touch of luxury and refinement. A precious gift for chi who loves to stand out with style.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Perfect Gift Set 50ml Eau De Parfum & 75ml Body Lotion For Her
Marc Jacobs Perfect Gift Set 50ml Eau De Parfum & 75ml Body Lotion For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.65 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Eau de Parfum 50 ml + Body Lotion 75 ml
Top note: rhubarb, daffodil
Heart note: almond milk
Base note: cedarwood, cashmeran
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Set EDP 50 ml + Body Lotion 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel