Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £66.30to £97.0014 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Narcissus, Jasmine
• Heart note: Roasted Almonds
• Base note: Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - GENUINE, NEW & SEALED
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml EDP Spray - GENUINE, NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 1221
MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.05
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Perfect Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size b8386e19-812d-49b1-9f5a-fbb0e7a964e7
Perfect Intense is an amber floral fragrance for women, which was released in 2021 by Marc Jacobs. The fragrance contains top notes of Narcissus and Night Blooming Jasmine; has a middle note of Almond; and a base note of Sandalwood. The notes make for a creamy, almond scent with wonderful floral notes in the middle. It's clean, strong, warming and ideal for the colder weather of Autumn, Winter and Spring.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£71.37
£74.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc jacobs Perfect Intense EDP - 50 ml shopify_IT_9789456351512_50385404297496
A fragrant expression of authenticity that is a sumptuous and golden declaration of love for the true self. A splendid and intense interpretation of the Eau de Toilette, an intense Marc Jacobs perfect is a floral fragrance for women intertwined with walnut notes in a designer perfume with texture and personality. This comforting floral eau de parfum for women is a bold olfactory statement and a celebration of the differences that make us beautiful just as we are - as it says itself Marc Jacobs, #perfectasiam. This intense, long-lasting scent sets the entry tone with creamy night jasmine releasing a gentle sweetness and blending deliciously with Narcissus in a mysterious sunny scent. Terraced toasted almonds arrive with a heart of roasted walnuts that give the floral notes an almost edible feel and texture, brightened by a pinch of pink pepper for a vibrancy that lasts until dry. Sesame oil, cashmeran and sandalwood melt into the background, which surrounds the perfume with a thick, comforting woody veil for an enveloping fragrance like a second skin. Mysterious, exquisite, an almost gourmand, perfect delicacy Marc Jacobs it tips over, keeping us on our toes at every turn, giving us an irresistible clash of light and shadow, vigor and softness, a vibrant explosion of aromas that reflects the fluctuations of our inner essence and our adorable peculiarity. Perfect Intense Marc Jacobs it is a sumptuous personal expression, an intense golden liquid in a perfume bottle topped with a bundle of charms: small pieces of Marc Jacobs to realize themselves.
in stock
prodImage
£82.00
£87.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marc jacobs Perfect Intense - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_8796449440068_47683869671748
Today is a day to celebrate! Women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense will convince you: you are the one regina of the party. Because everything you once considered a flaw now makes you more confident than ever. And thanks to this perfume, you'll always remember it.
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Edp Spray 50 ml dc00fa7d-6e9a-43d4-914b-38eef1e7cafe
Today is a time to celebrate! The women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense will convince you: you are the queen of the party. Because everything you thought was a flaw now makes you more confident than ever. And thanks to this perfume, you will always keep it in mind.
prodImage
£83.00
£88.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml
Indulge in the intense and unforgettable scent of Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum. This premium 50ml spray is meticulously crafted with high-quality ingredients to deliver a powerful, distinctive, and long-lasting fragrance experience. The convenient spray bottle is perfect for daily use and on-the-go moments, allowing for an effortless application anytime, anywhere. Embodying the brand's unwavering commitment to luxury and quality, this Eau de Parfum is designed to elevate your beauty ritual. For an enduring scent, apply to pulse points like wrists and neck after moisturizing. A signature scent from Marc Jacobs, Perfect Intense ensures a sophisticated and satisfying fragrance journey, backed by the brand's guarantee of excellence.
2 days
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New 1221
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£72.14
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY 1221
MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense - Eau De Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED 1221
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense - Eau De Parfum 50ml - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.00 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 50ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 50ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 1221
Perfect Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£87.12
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Eau de Parfum 50ml Golden Bottle with Eclectic Charms Daffodil Almond Sandalwood 1221
Eau de Parfum 50ml Golden Bottle with Eclectic Charms Daffodil Almond Sandalwood, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.83 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Narcissus, Jasmine
Heart note: Roasted Almonds
Base note: Sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel