Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Perfume
• Scent notes: jasmine, daffodil, roasted almonds
• Intense, long-lasting fragrance
• Top note: pear, pink pepper
• Heart note: jasmine, magnolia
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(30ML) MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE OPC-P8CYSFN-NEW
Perfect Intense by Marc Jacobs is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. Perfect Intense was launched...
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml Women's Perfume Spray New Sealed 3616302025930
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml Women's Perfume Spray New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 30ml EDP-S - Multi 9038679
Perfect Intense by Marc Jacobs is an amber floral fragrance for women.An unexpected bold and golden intense fragrance for the authentic woman who isn't afraid to shine her light brightly. The fragrance speaks with full expression, a healthy glowing throat chakra.The print and digital campaign oozes originality with faces and body's all different in size and creed, yet all rejoicing in their own beautiful auras.Notes included are bright daffodil, jasmine, roasted almonds and a warm sandalwood finish.Inspired by Marc Jacobs personal mantra I am perfect as I am.Fragrance NotesTop notes Daffodil, JasmineMiddle notes Roasted AlmondsBase notes Sandalwood
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616302025930
MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Perfect Intense Edp Spray 30 ml - NA - One Size 80ea3a1e-7d57-4bb7-912e-3a6dfe855d73
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense - 30ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.15
£60.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray 0675169
Conquer the world with the Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau De Parfum 30ml Spray. Perfect Intense by Marc Jacobs is an amber floral fragrance designed for women who embrace their authenticity and radiate confidence. This bold and golden scent is crafted to highlight the vibrant and expressive nature of its wearer, symbolizing a healthy and glowing throat chakra. The fragrance opens with the fresh and floral notes of daffodil and jasmine, transitions into the warm and nutty aroma of roasted almonds, and settles into a rich, woody base of sandalwood. Perfect Intense is a celebration of individuality and the courage to shine brightly.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense EDP W 30 ml
Today is a day to celebrate! Women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense will convince you: you are the one regina of the party. Because everything you once considered a flaw now makes you more confident than ever. And thanks to this perfume, you'll always remember it.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 30 ml Women — Eau de Parfum
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense W — Eau de Parfum for Women Strawberry and sweetness, an intense gourmand. Delicious seduction. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: rhubarb, mandarin Heart notes: almond, narcissus, gardenia Base notes: cashmere wood, musk, cedar, vanilla Olfactory family Gourmand. Ideal for A woman who loves fruity gourmand fragrances for a seductive evening.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Perfume
Scent notes: jasmine, daffodil, roasted almonds
Intense, long-lasting fragrance
Top note: pear, pink pepper
Heart note: jasmine, magnolia

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel