Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Narcissus, Jasmine
- Heart note: Roasted almonds
- Base note: Sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
(100ML) MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE OPC-P8CYSFQ-NEW
Perfect Intense by Marc Jacobs is a Amber Floral fragrance for women. Perfect Intense was launched in 2021. The nose behind this fragrance is...

£66.76
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml EDP Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 100ml Edp Spray - 100% Authentic Product - RRP £135
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 100ml Edp Spray - 100% Authentic Product - RRP £135, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£75.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 100ml EDP-S - Multi 9503140
Perfect Intense by Marc Jacobs is an amber floral fragrance for women.An unexpected bold and golden intense fragrance for the authentic woman who isn't afraid to shine her light brightly. The fragrance speaks with full expression, a healthy glowing throat chakra.The print and digital campaign oozes originality with faces and body's all different in size and creed, yet all rejoicing in their own beautiful auras.Notes included are bright daffodil, jasmine, roasted almonds and a warm sandalwood finish.Inspired by Marc Jacobs personal mantra I am perfect as I am.Fragrance NotesTop notes Daffodil, JasmineMiddle notes Roasted AlmondsBase notes Sandalwood

£97.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Perfect Intense - EdP 100ml - Pink - One Size 01958711-3e9d-7872-be72-dbe0e3689338
Experience the charm of Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum, a bold floral fragrance for the modern woman. This luxurious scent blends creamy night-blooming jasmine and daffodil for a sweet bouquet. Earthy roasted almonds add a unique nuttiness, while a hint of pink pepper introduces liveliness. Base notes of sesame oil, cashmeran, and sandalwood provide warmth. Housed in a stunning bottle with lucky charms, this long-lasting fragrance celebrates individuality and empowerment.
Standard Delivery

£102.99
£105.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc jacobs Perfect Intense EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9789456285976_50385404199192
A fragrant expression of authenticity that is a sumptuous and golden declaration of love for the true self. A splendid and intense interpretation of the Eau de Toilette, an intense Marc Jacobs perfect is a floral fragrance for women intertwined with walnut notes in a designer perfume with texture and personality. This comforting floral eau de parfum for women is a bold olfactory statement and a celebration of the differences that make us beautiful just as we are - as it says itself Marc Jacobs, #perfectasiam. This intense, long-lasting scent sets the entry tone with creamy night jasmine releasing a gentle sweetness and blending deliciously with Narcissus in a mysterious sunny scent. Terraced toasted almonds arrive with a heart of roasted walnuts that give the floral notes an almost edible feel and texture, brightened by a pinch of pink pepper for a vibrancy that lasts until dry. Sesame oil, cashmeran and sandalwood melt into the background, which surrounds the perfume with a thick, comforting woody veil for an enveloping fragrance like a second skin. Mysterious, exquisite, an almost gourmand, perfect delicacy Marc Jacobs it tips over, keeping us on our toes at every turn, giving us an irresistible clash of light and shadow, vigor and softness, a vibrant explosion of aromas that reflects the fluctuations of our inner essence and our adorable peculiarity. Perfect Intense Marc Jacobs it is a sumptuous personal expression, an intense golden liquid in a perfume bottle topped with a bundle of charms: small pieces of Marc Jacobs to realize themselves.
in stock

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Perfect Intense - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_8796449374532_47683869606212
Today is a day to celebrate! Women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense will convince you: you are the one regina of the party. Because everything you once considered a flaw now makes you more confident than ever. And thanks to this perfume, you'll always remember it.

£122.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Edp Spray 100 ml 7ab44e8e-da53-4e7d-8321-2b733c4c1ed2
Today is a time to celebrate! The women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense will convince you: you are the queen of the party. Because everything you thought was a flaw now makes you more confident than ever. And thanks to this perfume, you will always keep it in mind.

£122.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense By Marc Jacobs 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense By Marc Jacobs 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£94.19
£98.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616302779994
MARC JACOBS PERFECT INTENSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£106.68
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense 3616302780037
Perfect Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£106.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Narcissus, Jasmine |
| Heart note: Roasted almonds |
| Base note: Sandalwood |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price