Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £72.55to £100.007 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Scent note: Floral-fruity with sweet accents
• Top notes: Rhubarb, plum, honey
• Heart notes: Amber, orange blossom
• Base notes: Vanilla, resin, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Womens Perfect Elixir Eau de Parfum for Women - 50ml - Orange - One Size 01989dc7-e8f7-75fc-b59a-6b656f007d1c
Experience the essence of self-love with Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir Eau de Parfum. This captivating fragrance invites you to embrace positivity and transform your dreams into reality. The scent opens with invigorating purple rhubarb and plum accords, leading to a heart of golden amber woods and orange blossom. The base notes of luscious vanilla bean and myrrh create a warm, rich finish. Perfect for women who are confident and true to themselves, this perfume is a statement of empowerment. Indulge in the luxurious 50ml bottle and let your inner beauty shine.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.55
£75.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MARC JACOBS PERFECT ELIXIR 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305187314
MARC JACOBS PERFECT ELIXIR 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs PERFECT ELIXIR 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED 1221
Marc Jacobs PERFECT ELIXIR 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP Spray OPC-PFGJVCC-NEW
Fragrance Family Ambery, floral Key Notes Top  - Purple Rhubarb Accord, Plum Accord, Liquid Honey Nectar Accord Heart  - Golden Amber...
prodImage
£87.65
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir Eau de parfum women 50 ml shopify_IT_15129667862852_54924072485188
Discover the path to complete self-love with Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir, una A warm and authentic fragrance for everyone. Enter a universe where everything is possible: a place where you can harness energy and positive thoughts to make your desires come true. Juicy purple rhubarb accord, powerful golden wood and amber accords, and exquisite vanilla bean extract come together in an intense floral fragrance that proclaims that you know who you are and that you love that person completely. persona. | This interpretation of the perfect fragrance of Marc Jacobs Capture the emotion and intensity of confidence and believing in yourself.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir Eau de parfum for women 50 ml 1eb2b6e2-9495-4ef2-a26d-1fb011a1aecc
Discover the journey to complete self-love with Marc Jacobs Perfect Elisir, a warm and authentic fragrance for everyone. Enter a universe where everything is possible: a place where you can harness energy and positive thoughts to realize your wishes. Juicy purple rhubarb accord, powerful woody and golden amber accords, and exquisite vanilla bean extract blend in an intense floral fragrance that proclaims you know chi you are and that you completely love that person. | This interpretation of the perfect fragrance by Marc Jacobs captures the emotion and intensity of confidence and believing in yourself.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir 1221
Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent note: Floral-fruity with sweet accents
Top notes: Rhubarb, plum, honey
Heart notes: Amber, orange blossom
Base notes: Vanilla, resin, patchouli

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Perfect Elixir Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel