Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Scent note: Floral and fresh
- Top note: Red berries, dragonfruit, honeysuckle
- Heart note: Jasmine, coconut water, orange blossom
- Base note: Vanilla, driftwood, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs
Popular Products
39 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs DOT Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 50ml MJ08-3200
Marc Jacobs DOT Eau de Parfum Spray for Women 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£24.99
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DOT 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616304940828
MARC JACOBS DOT 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.62
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size f23ffb07-6b89-4df0-8578-5211ed24a6ea
Dot is a fruity floral fragrance by Marc Jacobs. It was released in 2012. Top notes honeysuckle red berries dragon fruit. Middle notes jasmine orange blossom coconut. Base notes driftwood vanilla musk.
Standard Delivery

£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHEIN Marc Jacobs - Dot EDP (50ml) I53hnxgsy6d2
Experience the vibrant and playful essence of Marc Jacobs Dot EDP (50ml), a delightful fragrance that encapsulates the spirit of a modern woman. This enchanting perfume combines fruity and floral notes, making it ideal for both daytime wear and evening outings. With its signature polka dot design, the bottle is as charming as the scent within, reflecting a unique personality full of joy and elegance.Top Notes: Juicy raspberry, refreshing bergamot, and sweet pear.Heart Notes: Elegant jasmine, creamy coconut, and delightful orange blossom.Base Notes: Warm vanilla, sensual musk, and earthy patchouli.Glass
6-8 days

£35.99
£38.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 50ml 0695169
Dot, launched in 2012, is a Floral Fruity fragrance for women by Marc Jacobs. Perfect for Spring and Summer, this fragrance is worn during the day. Created by Annie Buzantian and Ann Gottlieb, this fragrance contains top notes of Red Berries, Honeysuckle and Pitahaya. Middle notes of this fragrance are Jasmine, Orange Blossom and Coconut with base notes of Musk, Vanilla and Driftwood.

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot women's eau de parfum 50 ml shopify_IT_10006419898648_51470016610584
Discover Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum, una women's fragrance in 50 ml that embodies elegance and freshness. Characterized by a unique bouquet of floral and fruity notes, it offers a lasting and enveloping scent, ideal for any occasion. Its refined composition enhances femininity and adds a touch of liveliness to the day. Perfect for those seeking a modern and sophisticated essence, Dot by Marc Jacobs represents a distinctive and irresistible olfactory experience.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marc Jacobs Dot EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_15208994734404_55340185485636
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50 ml una fragranza a vibrant and sophisticated feminine fragrance, perfect for chi who wants to express personality and liveliness with elegance. This perfume combines fresh notes of blackcurrant and jasmine flowers with a delicate heart of orchid and freesia, culminating in a warm base of amber and bamboo wood. Its balanced composition offers una a lasting sensation of freshness and femininity, ideal for daily use and special occasions. The packaging, elegante and modern, reflects the playful and refined spirit of the Marc Jacobs brand. Dot EDP is the perfect choice for chi looking for a distinctive fragrance that enhances their uniqueness with a touch of class.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum for women 50 ml shopify_IT_14996171784516_54414421360964
A timeless classic that pays homage to natural beauty, femininity, and elegance. The women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Dot will soon become una an essential part of your personality.

£43.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum - 50 ml OPC-PHYMVGB-NEW
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum - 50 ml Product Description Sophisticated yet happy-go-lucky, Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum embodies retro charm.

£60.08
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum - 50 ml OPC-PHZRM9S-NEW

£60.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Women | Free Fast Next Day Delivery MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Women | Free Fast Next Day Delivery, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.81
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs DOT EDP Womens 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift MJ083200
Marc Jacobs DOT EDP Womens 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs DOT EDP Womens 50ml Fragrance 01-MJ-DOT-PS50
Marc Jacobs DOT EDP Womens 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50 ml (1.7 fl oz) (Her) – Brand New, Sealed
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50 ml (1.7 fl oz) (Her) – Brand New, Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray For Her NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum Spray For Women 50ml New Sealed MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum Spray For Women 50ml New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.99
£34.44
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Marc Jacobs Dot 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£30.44
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.59
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women – Authentic & Sealed
Marc Jacobs Dot 50ml Eau De Parfum Spray for Women – Authentic & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml S32C MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml S32C, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml S42B MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml S42B, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.13
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.13
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Womens EDP 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.49
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot Womens EDP 50ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.49
Shipping: Free
DOT MARC JACOBS EDP 50ML SPRAY MJ08-3200
DOT MARC JACOBS EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.99 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her Brand New 3607342522619
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.99
£40.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Marc Jacobs Dot MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.39
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot MJ083200
Marc Jacobs Dot, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and fresh |
| Top note: Red berries, dragonfruit, honeysuckle |
| Heart note: Jasmine, coconut water, orange blossom |
| Base note: Vanilla, driftwood, musk |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price