Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent note: Fresh and floral
- Top note: Red berries, dragon fruit, honeysuckle
- Heart note: Jasmine, coconut water, orange blossom
- Base note: Vanilla, driftwood, musk
Price History
1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs
Popular Products
45 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Dot 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray - Neutral 5736533
Marc Jacobs launched Dot by Marc Jacobs as a floral fruity fragrance for women. The perfume is described as a floral fruity thats surrounded with exotic notes of coconut thats wrapped in soft vanilla embrace. Dots opens up with pitahaya, honeysuckle and red berries then moves onto a blend of coconut, orange blossom and jasmine then finish off with a sensual musk, vanilla and driftwood. The notes behind the fragrance were created by Annie Buzantian and Ann Gottlieb. Top notes Pitahaya, honeysuckle and red berries. Heart notes Coconut, orange blossom and jasmine. Base notes Musk, vanilla and driftwood.

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Unisex Dot Edp Spray 100 ml - One Size 94af13dd-9ee7-4762-806a-7a774af6a91d
Marc Jacobs Dot Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£31.40
£34.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Floral Fruity Perfume Spray
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Floral Fruity Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£31.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 100ml Womens Floral Fruity Perfume Spray
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 100ml Womens Floral Fruity Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.20
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Womens Dot Eau De Parfum 100ml - Orange - One Size 679bf5a9-fdb0-49d0-bbc4-408cd301cbd7
Introducing Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 100ml, an enchanting fragrance that combines fruity and floral notes for a captivating experience. With top notes of red berries and dragon fruit, a heart of jasmine and orange blossom, and a base of coconut water, this delightful elixir exudes cheerfulness and exotic allure. Indulge in this mesmerizing scent by Marc Jacobs.
Standard Delivery

£40.77
£43.76
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Marc Jacobs Dot EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8869062377796_47943470874948
Marc Jacobs Dot EDP 100 ml una is a feminine elegante and vibrant fragrance, perfect for chi who wants to express originality and femininity with style. This eau de parfum opens with fresh notes of raspberries and gocce of mandarin, giving una a fruity and luminous first impression. The floral heart, characterized by gardenia, orange blossom, and orchid, envelops the skin with una a delicate and sophisticated sensation. Finally, the base of musk, guaiac wood, and vanilla gives warmth and persistence, ensuring una long-lasting wear throughout the day. The bottle, with its exclusive and playful design, reflects the bold personality of the fragrance, making it an excellent choice for chi who is looking for a distinctive and refined perfume, suitable for both everyday use and special occasions.

£49.00
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Dot EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9750218801432_50174628135192
Marc Jacobs Dot EDP 100 ml a refined and lively feminine fragrance, designed for those who wish to express elegance and originality. This perfume combines fruity notes of raspberry and mandarin with a floral heart of gardenia and jasmine which gives delicacy and femininity. The warm base of sandalwood and vanilla adds depth and sensuality, making it last longer and enveloping on the skin. The packaging, with a sophisticated and contemporary design, reflects the playful and bold spirit of the brand Marc Jacobs. Dot EDP perfect to accompany every moment of the day, enhancing the personality of the wearer with a touch of irresistible charm. An irresistible essence for those who love to stand out with style.
in stock

£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marc jacobs Dot EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9579423170884_49277953114436
A timeless classic that pays homage to natural beauty, femininity, and elegance. The women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Dot will soon become una an essential part of your personality.

£51.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN Marc Jacobs - Ladies Dot EDP (100ml) I84spqq67e0n
DescriptionIntroducing the Marc Jacobs Ladies Dot EDP, a captivating fragrance designed for the modern woman. This enchanting perfume embodies a playful yet sophisticated spirit, perfectly encapsulated in its striking polka dot bottle. With a delightful blend of floral and fruity notes, it offers a refreshing scent experience that lasts all day.Key IngredientsTop Notes: Juicy red berries, sweet honeysuckleMiddle Notes: Floral notes of jasmine, coconut waterBase Notes: Warm vanilla, creamy muskBenefitsThe Marc Jacobs Ladies Dot EDP provides numerous benefits, including:Long-lasting fragrance that keeps you feeling fresh.A unique blend of fruity and floral notes that creates an uplifting mood.Stylish and eye-catching packaging that adds a touch of elegance to your vanity.How to UseTo enjoy the full experience of Marc Jacobs Ladies Dot EDP, follow these simple steps:Spray on pulse points such as wrists, neck, and behind the ears for a lasting scent.Apply after a shower to enhance fragrance longevity.Reapply throughout the day as needed for a refreshing boost.Suitable ForThis exquisite perfume is suitable for:Everyday wear, whether at work or casual outings.Special occasions and evening events, adding a touch of glamour.Women of all ages looking for a versatile and delightful fragrance.Additional InformationSize: 100mlFragrance Type: Eau de ParfumExperience the enchanting allure of Marc Jacobs Ladies Dot EDP and let your scent make a statement!
6-8 days

£54.29
£57.29
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Marc Jacobs Dot Women's 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray â Brand New OPC-PBBBWQP-NEW
Marc Jacobs Dot Women's 100 ml Eau de Parfum Spray - Brand New A sparkling, feminine fragrance that blends bright fruitiness with soft florals...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray 0675167
Become the centre of attraction with the Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray. Dot by Marc Jacobs is a delightful floral fruity fragrance designed for the vibrant and joyful spirit. This modern and playful perfume features charming polka dots adorning red petals and a cap that resembles a ladybug nestled in a flower. The scent begins with a burst of red berries and exotic pitaya fruit, leading to a heart of honeysuckle, jasmine, and orange blossom. It finishes with a captivating base of coconut water, vanilla, driftwood, and sensual musk.

£68.00
Shipping: Free
Marc jacobs Dot EDP - 100 ml bd09e972-5cc4-4e63-9951-355c8c912a39
A timeless classic that pays homage to natural beauty, femininity and elegance. The women's eau de parfum Marc Jacobs Dot will soon become an indispensable part of your personality.

£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance ORO-10044667-SG
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.74
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume 10044667-SG
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.74
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot 100ml EDP Spray Women’s Perfume Eau de Parfum New and Sealed
Marc Jacobs Dot 100ml EDP Spray Women’s Perfume Eau de Parfum New and Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.00
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DOT 100MLS EDP SPRAY NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P 3616304940835
MARC JACOBS DOT 100MLS EDP SPRAY NEW BOXED SEALED FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW
Marc Jacobs Dot 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.40 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Dot 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW
Marc Jacobs Dot 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.49 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.60
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray for Women Floral Fruity NOT SPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau De Parfum 100ml EDP Spray for Women Floral Fruity, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.97
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DOT 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
MARC JACOBS DOT 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.53
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS Dot Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Brand New
MARC JACOBS Dot Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.83 / 100 ml
Marc Jacobs Dot EDP 100ml Ladies Floral Fruity Fragrance Perfume
Marc Jacobs Dot EDP 100ml Ladies Floral Fruity Fragrance Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.79
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DOT 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK NOT SPECIFIED
MARC JACOBS DOT 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.97
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed RRP £98 NOT SPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed RRP £98, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.99
Shipping: Free
MARC JACOBS DOT EAU DE PARFUM - WOMEN'S FREE SHIPPING NOTSPECIFIED
MARC JACOBS DOT EAU DE PARFUM - WOMEN'S FREE SHIPPING, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot EDP Spray 100ml
Marc Jacobs Dot EDP Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW
Marc Jacobs Dot 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3616304940835
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P NOT SPECIFIED
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml-100ml Women's Perfume Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Fresh and floral |
| Top note: Red berries, dragon fruit, honeysuckle |
| Heart note: Jasmine, coconut water, orange blossom |
| Base note: Vanilla, driftwood, musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Dot Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price