Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Marc Jacobs
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £51.95to £79.197 offersManufacturer: Marc Jacobs
• Fragrance Note: Intense Floral
• Content: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marc Jacobs

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml OPC-PKF6T6J-NEW
Embrace your wanderlust with Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum. To use: Apply this Marc Jacobs fragrance to the pulse points on...
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray 10526093
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense 50ml GENUINE NEW & SEALED LTD EDITION
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense 50ml GENUINE NEW & SEALED LTD EDITION, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense EDP 50ml 2adbbb60-c957-4db2-87d3-8b27b37f1ee0
Daisy Wild Eau So Intense EDP 50ml by Marc Jacobs is a vibrant and sophisticated fragrance, ideal for chi seeking a distinctive and long-lasting scent. Fruity notes of blackcurrant intertwine with floral hints of daisy and gardenia, offering a fresh and enveloping bouquet. Perfect for special moments or daily use, this eau de parfum enhances femininity in a modern and elegant way. The refined design of the bottle recalls the delicacy of the flower, making it also a precious decorative object.
prodImage
£76.00
£81.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense Eau de Parfum 50ml
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
MARC JACOBS DAISY WILD EAU SO INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3616305033048
MARC JACOBS DAISY WILD EAU SO INTENSE 50ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense 10526093
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau So Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Note: Intense Floral
Content: 50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Marc Jacobs Daisy Wild Eau so Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel